Institution name: | BCA Academy |
---|
Comments: | Year 2016 October Semester |
---|
Table of contents
162CEA1 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday | |
08:30 | --- | 162CEA1, 162CEA2, 162MEA1, 162EEA1 D_Maths1(L) PTL, Rm-110 Wong Kong Weng Isaac B3-1 |
--- | --- | --- | --- |
09:00 | D_Eng1(T) PTL, Rm-40 Rachel Lim T3-2 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | |
09:30 | --- | D_BIM-Archi(T) PTL Marah Muzer Bin Rohani Sekhan T5-4 |
--- | --- | ||
10:00 | --- | --- | --- | |||
10:30 | D_LS-B(T) PTL, Rm-40 Wong Wai Leng T4-2 |
--- | --- | --- | ||
11:00 | --- | --- | --- | |||
11:30 | --- | 162CEA2, 162CEA1 D_StrucMech(T) FTL, Rm-60 Ye Din Moe C3-4 |
--- | |||
12:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
12:30 | 162CEA2, 162CEA1 D_StrucMech(T) FTL, Rm-60 Ye Din Moe T3-7 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | |
13:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
13:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
14:00 | 162CEA1, 162CEA2, 161CEC1, 161CEA1, 161CEA2, 161CEA3, 161CEA4, 162FMA1, 161FMA1 D_BBL(L) PTL, Rm-300 Linda Kwok Auditorium_T1-2 |
D_BBL(T) PTL, Rm-40 Linda Kwok T4-9 |
--- | --- | --- | |
14:30 | 162CEA1, 162CEA2 D_TD(T) PTL, Rm-60 Pham Le Diem Hong H1-1 |
--- | --- | |||
15:00 | --- | 162CEA1, 162CEA2, 161CEC1, 161CEA1, 161CEA2, 161CEA3, 161CEA4, 152CEA1, 152CEA2, 162CEN1 D_StrucMech(L) FTL, Rm-300 Tan Chee Whee Auditorium_T1-2 |
--- | --- | ||
15:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
16:00 | --- | --- | 162CEA1, 162CEA2 D_TD(T) PTL, Rm-60 Pham Le Diem Hong T4-4 |
--- | --- | |
16:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
17:00 | 162QSA1, 161QSC1, 161QSA1, 161QSA2, 162CEA1, 162CEA2, 161CEC1, 161CEA1, 161CEA2, 161CEA3, 161CEA4 D_LS-B(L) PTL, Rm-300 Koh Sauk Li Jasmine Auditorium_T1-2 |
--- | --- | --- | ||
17:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
18:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
19:00 | --- | 162CEA1, 162MEA1 D_Maths1(T) PTL Wong Kong Weng Isaac T3-4 |
--- | --- | --- | --- |
19:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
20:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
20:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
21:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
21:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.5 on 10/21/16 11:31 AM |
162CEA2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday | |
08:30 | --- | 162CEA1, 162CEA2, 162MEA1, 162EEA1 D_Maths1(L) PTL, Rm-110 Wong Kong Weng Isaac B3-1 |
D_Eng1(T) PTL, Rm-40 Rachel Lim T3-9 |
--- | --- | --- |
09:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
09:30 | D_BIM-Archi(T) PTL Marah Muzer Bin Rohani Sekhan H2-4 |
--- | --- | --- | ||
10:00 | 162CEA2, 161CEC1 D_LS-B(T) PTL, Rm-60 Wong Wai Leng T4-6 |
--- | --- | |||
10:30 | --- | --- | --- | |||
11:00 | --- | --- | --- | |||
11:30 | --- | --- | D_BBL(T) PTL, Rm-60 Linda Kwok T3-6 |
162CEA2, 162CEA1 D_StrucMech(T) FTL, Rm-60 Ye Din Moe C3-4 |
--- | |
12:00 | --- | 162CEA2, 162EEA1 D_Maths1(T) PTL, Rm-60 Carine Lim Bee Bee C3-5 |
--- | |||
12:30 | 162CEA2, 162CEA1 D_StrucMech(T) FTL, Rm-60 Ye Din Moe T3-7 |
--- | --- | |||
13:00 | --- | --- | --- | |||
13:30 | --- | --- | --- | |||
14:00 | 162CEA1, 162CEA2, 161CEC1, 161CEA1, 161CEA2, 161CEA3, 161CEA4, 162FMA1, 161FMA1 D_BBL(L) PTL, Rm-300 Linda Kwok Auditorium_T1-2 |
--- | --- | --- | ||
14:30 | 162CEA1, 162CEA2 D_TD(T) PTL, Rm-60 Pham Le Diem Hong H1-1 |
--- | --- | |||
15:00 | --- | 162CEA1, 162CEA2, 161CEC1, 161CEA1, 161CEA2, 161CEA3, 161CEA4, 152CEA1, 152CEA2, 162CEN1 D_StrucMech(L) FTL, Rm-300 Tan Chee Whee Auditorium_T1-2 |
--- | --- | --- | |
15:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
16:00 | --- | --- | 162CEA1, 162CEA2 D_TD(T) PTL, Rm-60 Pham Le Diem Hong T4-4 |
--- | --- | |
16:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
17:00 | 162QSA1, 161QSC1, 161QSA1, 161QSA2, 162CEA1, 162CEA2, 161CEC1, 161CEA1, 161CEA2, 161CEA3, 161CEA4 D_LS-B(L) PTL, Rm-300 Koh Sauk Li Jasmine Auditorium_T1-2 |
--- | --- | --- | ||
17:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
18:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
19:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
20:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
20:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
21:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
21:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.5 on 10/21/16 11:31 AM |
161CEC1 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday | |
08:30 | --- | --- | D_TD(T) FTL Ye Din Moe T5-2 |
--- | --- | --- |
09:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
09:30 | --- | D_Eng2(T) PTL, Rm-40 Vijayan Govindasamy T4-8 |
--- | --- | --- | |
10:00 | 161CEC1, 152CEA1 D_StrucMech(T) FTL, Rm-60 Yeo Sir Hoon T5-10 |
--- | 162CEA2, 161CEC1 D_LS-B(T) PTL, Rm-60 Wong Wai Leng T4-6 |
--- | --- | |
10:30 | --- | --- | --- | |||
11:00 | --- | --- | --- | |||
11:30 | 161CEC1, 161CEA1, 161CEA2, 161CEA3, 161CEA4 D_Maths2(L) PTL, Rm-300 Lee Lye Kuan Auditorium_T1-2 |
161CEC1, 152CEA1 D_StrucMech(T) FTL, Rm-60 Yeo Sir Hoon T4-4 |
--- | --- | ||
12:00 | --- | --- | ||||
12:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
13:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
13:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
14:00 | --- | 162CEA1, 162CEA2, 161CEC1, 161CEA1, 161CEA2, 161CEA3, 161CEA4, 162FMA1, 161FMA1 D_BBL(L) PTL, Rm-300 Linda Kwok Auditorium_T1-2 |
D_Maths2(T) PTL, Rm-40 Lee Lye Kuan T4-2 |
--- | --- | --- |
14:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
15:00 | D_TD(T) FTL Ye Din Moe T3-10 |
162CEA1, 162CEA2, 161CEC1, 161CEA1, 161CEA2, 161CEA3, 161CEA4, 152CEA1, 152CEA2, 162CEN1 D_StrucMech(L) FTL, Rm-300 Tan Chee Whee Auditorium_T1-2 |
D_BBL(T) PTL, Rm-60 Linda Kwok T5-10 |
--- | --- | |
15:30 | --- | --- | ||||
16:00 | --- | --- | ||||
16:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
17:00 | 162QSA1, 161QSC1, 161QSA1, 161QSA2, 162CEA1, 162CEA2, 161CEC1, 161CEA1, 161CEA2, 161CEA3, 161CEA4 D_LS-B(L) PTL, Rm-300 Koh Sauk Li Jasmine Auditorium_T1-2 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | |
17:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
18:00 | --- | --- | D_BIM-Archi(T) PTL Ong Liing Her H2-4 |
--- | --- | --- |
18:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
19:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
20:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
20:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
21:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
21:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.5 on 10/21/16 11:31 AM |
161CEA1 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday | |
08:30 | --- | D_TD(T) FTL, Rm-40 Lee Rou Xuan T4-2 |
D_Maths2(T) PTL, Rm-40 Lee Lye Kuan T4-3 |
D_StrucMech(T) FTL, Rm-40 Ye Din Moe T5-3 |
--- | --- |
09:00 | --- | D_StrucMech(T) FTL, Rm-40 Ye Din Moe T5-9 |
--- | |||
09:30 | --- | --- | ||||
10:00 | --- | --- | --- | |||
10:30 | --- | --- | --- | |||
11:00 | D_BIM-Archi(T) FTL Chen Keyu B2-4 |
--- | --- | --- | ||
11:30 | --- | 161CEC1, 161CEA1, 161CEA2, 161CEA3, 161CEA4 D_Maths2(L) PTL, Rm-300 Lee Lye Kuan Auditorium_T1-2 |
D_LS-B(T) PTL, Rm-40 Wong Wai Leng T4-2 |
--- | --- | |
12:00 | --- | --- | --- | |||
12:30 | --- | --- | --- | |||
13:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
13:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
14:00 | --- | 162CEA1, 162CEA2, 161CEC1, 161CEA1, 161CEA2, 161CEA3, 161CEA4, 162FMA1, 161FMA1 D_BBL(L) PTL, Rm-300 Linda Kwok Auditorium_T1-2 |
--- | D_Eng2(T) PTL, Rm-40 Vijayan Govindasamy T5-3 |
--- | --- |
14:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
15:00 | D_TD(T) FTL, Rm-40 Lee Rou Xuan T3-8 |
162CEA1, 162CEA2, 161CEC1, 161CEA1, 161CEA2, 161CEA3, 161CEA4, 152CEA1, 152CEA2, 162CEN1 D_StrucMech(L) FTL, Rm-300 Tan Chee Whee Auditorium_T1-2 |
--- | --- | --- | |
15:30 | --- | --- | --- | |||
16:00 | D_BBL(T) PTL, Rm-40 Linda Kwok T4-3 |
--- | --- | |||
16:30 | --- | --- | --- | |||
17:00 | 162QSA1, 161QSC1, 161QSA1, 161QSA2, 162CEA1, 162CEA2, 161CEC1, 161CEA1, 161CEA2, 161CEA3, 161CEA4 D_LS-B(L) PTL, Rm-300 Koh Sauk Li Jasmine Auditorium_T1-2 |
--- | --- | --- | ||
17:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
18:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
19:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
20:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
20:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
21:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
21:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.5 on 10/21/16 11:31 AM |
161CEA2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday | |
08:30 | --- | D_BBL(T) PTL, Rm-60 Linda Kwok T3-5 |
161CEA2, 161CEA4 D_StrucMech(T) FTL, Rm-60 Yeo Sir Hoon C3-7 |
--- | --- | --- |
09:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
09:30 | --- | --- | D_BIM-Archi(T) FTL Chen Keyu H2-4 |
--- | ||
10:00 | 161CEA2, 161CEA4 D_TD(T) FTL, Rm-60 Lee Rou Xuan C3-5 |
161CEA2, 161CEA4 D_StrucMech(T) FTL, Rm-60 Yeo Sir Hoon T4-6 |
161CEA2, 161CEA4 D_Eng2(T) PTL, Rm-60 Vijayan Govindasamy T3-7 |
--- | ||
10:30 | --- | |||||
11:00 | --- | --- | ||||
11:30 | --- | 161CEC1, 161CEA1, 161CEA2, 161CEA3, 161CEA4 D_Maths2(L) PTL, Rm-300 Lee Lye Kuan Auditorium_T1-2 |
--- | |||
12:00 | --- | --- | ||||
12:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
13:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
13:30 | --- | --- | 161CEA2, 161CEA4 D_TD(T) FTL, Rm-60 Lee Rou Xuan T3-5 |
161CEA2, 161CEA4 D_LS-B(T) PTL, Rm-60 Wong Wai Leng T4-5 |
--- | --- |
14:00 | --- | 162CEA1, 162CEA2, 161CEC1, 161CEA1, 161CEA2, 161CEA3, 161CEA4, 162FMA1, 161FMA1 D_BBL(L) PTL, Rm-300 Linda Kwok Auditorium_T1-2 |
--- | --- | ||
14:30 | --- | --- | --- | |||
15:00 | --- | 162CEA1, 162CEA2, 161CEC1, 161CEA1, 161CEA2, 161CEA3, 161CEA4, 152CEA1, 152CEA2, 162CEN1 D_StrucMech(L) FTL, Rm-300 Tan Chee Whee Auditorium_T1-2 |
--- | 161CEA2, 161CEA4 D_Maths2(T) PTL, Rm-60 Tan Yin Ling Sylvia T4-7 |
--- | --- |
15:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
16:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
16:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
17:00 | 162QSA1, 161QSC1, 161QSA1, 161QSA2, 162CEA1, 162CEA2, 161CEC1, 161CEA1, 161CEA2, 161CEA3, 161CEA4 D_LS-B(L) PTL, Rm-300 Koh Sauk Li Jasmine Auditorium_T1-2 |
--- | --- | --- | ||
17:30 | --- | --- | --- | |||
18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
18:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
19:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
20:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
20:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
21:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
21:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.5 on 10/21/16 11:31 AM |
161CEA3 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday | |
08:30 | D_StrucMech(T) PTL, Rm-40 Shum Kwok Khoon David T4-9 |
--- | --- | D_StrucMech(T) PTL, Rm-40 Shum Kwok Khoon David T5-9 |
--- | --- |
09:00 | D_BIM-Archi(T) FTL Chen Keyu T5-6 |
--- | --- | --- | ||
09:30 | --- | D_Eng2(T) PTL, Rm-40 Vijayan Govindasamy T4-2 |
--- | |||
10:00 | --- | --- | ||||
10:30 | --- | --- | ||||
11:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
11:30 | --- | 161CEC1, 161CEA1, 161CEA2, 161CEA3, 161CEA4 D_Maths2(L) PTL, Rm-300 Lee Lye Kuan Auditorium_T1-2 |
--- | --- | ||
12:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
12:30 | --- | D_LS-B(T) PTL, Rm-40 Wong Wai Leng T5-8 |
--- | --- | --- | |
13:00 | D_TD(T) PTL, Rm-40 Yeoh Cheng Yow T5-2 |
--- | D_BBL(T) PTL, Rm-40 Lim Cher Yam T4-9 |
--- | ||
13:30 | --- | --- | --- | |||
14:00 | 162CEA1, 162CEA2, 161CEC1, 161CEA1, 161CEA2, 161CEA3, 161CEA4, 162FMA1, 161FMA1 D_BBL(L) PTL, Rm-300 Linda Kwok Auditorium_T1-2 |
D_Maths2(T) PTL, Rm-40 Tan Yin Ling Sylvia T3-8 |
--- | --- | ||
14:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
15:00 | --- | 162CEA1, 162CEA2, 161CEC1, 161CEA1, 161CEA2, 161CEA3, 161CEA4, 152CEA1, 152CEA2, 162CEN1 D_StrucMech(L) FTL, Rm-300 Tan Chee Whee Auditorium_T1-2 |
--- | --- | --- | |
15:30 | --- | D_TD(T) PTL, Rm-40 Yeoh Cheng Yow T3-9 |
--- | --- | ||
16:00 | --- | --- | --- | |||
16:30 | --- | --- | --- | |||
17:00 | 162QSA1, 161QSC1, 161QSA1, 161QSA2, 162CEA1, 162CEA2, 161CEC1, 161CEA1, 161CEA2, 161CEA3, 161CEA4 D_LS-B(L) PTL, Rm-300 Koh Sauk Li Jasmine Auditorium_T1-2 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | |
17:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
18:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
19:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
20:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
20:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
21:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
21:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.5 on 10/21/16 11:31 AM |
161CEA4 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday | |
08:30 | --- | --- | 161CEA2, 161CEA4 D_StrucMech(T) FTL, Rm-60 Yeo Sir Hoon C3-7 |
D_BBL(T) PTL, Rm-60 Linda Kwok T4-1 |
--- | --- |
09:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
09:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
10:00 | 161CEA2, 161CEA4 D_TD(T) FTL, Rm-60 Lee Rou Xuan C3-5 |
161CEA2, 161CEA4 D_StrucMech(T) FTL, Rm-60 Yeo Sir Hoon T4-6 |
161CEA2, 161CEA4 D_Eng2(T) PTL, Rm-60 Vijayan Govindasamy T3-7 |
--- | --- | |
10:30 | --- | --- | ||||
11:00 | --- | --- | --- | |||
11:30 | --- | 161CEC1, 161CEA1, 161CEA2, 161CEA3, 161CEA4 D_Maths2(L) PTL, Rm-300 Lee Lye Kuan Auditorium_T1-2 |
--- | --- | ||
12:00 | --- | --- | --- | |||
12:30 | D_BIM-Archi(T) PTL Low Kai Fu Frederick T5-7 |
--- | --- | --- | ||
13:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
13:30 | --- | 161CEA2, 161CEA4 D_TD(T) FTL, Rm-60 Lee Rou Xuan T3-5 |
161CEA2, 161CEA4 D_LS-B(T) PTL, Rm-60 Wong Wai Leng T4-5 |
--- | --- | |
14:00 | 162CEA1, 162CEA2, 161CEC1, 161CEA1, 161CEA2, 161CEA3, 161CEA4, 162FMA1, 161FMA1 D_BBL(L) PTL, Rm-300 Linda Kwok Auditorium_T1-2 |
--- | --- | |||
14:30 | --- | --- | ||||
15:00 | 162CEA1, 162CEA2, 161CEC1, 161CEA1, 161CEA2, 161CEA3, 161CEA4, 152CEA1, 152CEA2, 162CEN1 D_StrucMech(L) FTL, Rm-300 Tan Chee Whee Auditorium_T1-2 |
--- | 161CEA2, 161CEA4 D_Maths2(T) PTL, Rm-60 Tan Yin Ling Sylvia T4-7 |
--- | --- | |
15:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
16:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
16:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
17:00 | 162QSA1, 161QSC1, 161QSA1, 161QSA2, 162CEA1, 162CEA2, 161CEC1, 161CEA1, 161CEA2, 161CEA3, 161CEA4 D_LS-B(L) PTL, Rm-300 Koh Sauk Li Jasmine Auditorium_T1-2 |
--- | --- | --- | ||
17:30 | --- | --- | --- | |||
18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
18:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
19:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
20:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
20:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
21:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
21:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.5 on 10/21/16 11:31 AM |
162CTA1 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday | |
08:30 | 162CTA1, 161CTA1, 161CTA2, 162EEA1, 161EEA1, 162FMA1, 161FMA1, 162MEA1, 161MEA1, 161MEA2 D_LS-B(L) PTL, Rm-300 Koh Sauk Li Jasmine Auditorium_T1-2 |
--- | --- | --- | D_ICT(T) PTL, Rm-40 Seah Chen Khoon T5-2 |
--- |
09:00 | 162CTA1, 161CTA1, 161CTA2, 162FMA1, 161FMA1, 162QSA1, 161QSC1, 161QSA1, 161QSA2 D_ICT(L) PTL, Rm-300 Seah Chen Khoon Auditorium_T1-2 |
--- | 152ARA1, 151ARA1, 162CTA1, 161CTA1, 161CTA2 D_BdgSrv(L) PTL, Rm-110 Soo Hin Teck B3-1 |
--- | ||
09:30 | D_BdgMat(T) FTL, Rm-40 Ng Siew May Cindy T4-2 |
--- | --- | |||
10:00 | --- | --- | --- | |||
10:30 | D_TD(T) PTL, Rm-60 Michael Lim C3-5 |
162CTA1, 162MEA1 D_Eng1(T) PTL, Rm-60 Seet Yee Woon Angelina H1-1 |
--- | --- | ||
11:00 | --- | --- | --- | |||
11:30 | 162CTA1, 161CTA1, 161CTA2, 162FMA1, 161FMA1 D_BdgMat(L) FTL, Rm-110 Ng Siew May Cindy B3-1 |
--- | --- | --- | ||
12:00 | --- | D_BdgSrv(T) PTL, Rm-40 Soo Hin Teck T4-2 |
--- | --- | ||
12:30 | --- | --- | --- | |||
13:00 | --- | --- | --- | |||
13:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
14:00 | --- | --- | --- | D_TD(T) PTL, Rm-60 Michael Lim T3-10 |
--- | --- |
14:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
15:00 | --- | --- | 161ARC1, 162CTA1 D_LS-B(T) PTL Christine Keung T4-5 |
--- | --- | |
15:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
16:00 | D_BD1B(T) PTL, Rm-40 Low Kai Fu Frederick T5-9 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | |
16:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
17:00 | --- | --- | 162CTA1, 161CTA1, 161CTA2 D_BD1B(L) PTL, Rm-110 Low Kai Fu Frederick B3-1 |
--- | --- | |
17:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
18:30 | --- | 162CTA1, 142EE3G D_BIM-ME(T) PTL Liu Ziwen B2-4 |
--- | --- | --- | --- |
19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
19:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
20:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
20:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
21:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
21:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.5 on 10/21/16 11:31 AM |
161CTA1 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday | |
08:30 | 162CTA1, 161CTA1, 161CTA2, 162EEA1, 161EEA1, 162FMA1, 161FMA1, 162MEA1, 161MEA1, 161MEA2 D_LS-B(L) PTL, Rm-300 Koh Sauk Li Jasmine Auditorium_T1-2 |
--- | D_ICT(T) PTL, Rm-40 Seah Chen Khoon T4-2 |
--- | D_TD(T) PTL, Rm-60 Michael Lim T3-4 |
--- |
09:00 | 162CTA1, 161CTA1, 161CTA2, 162FMA1, 161FMA1, 162QSA1, 161QSC1, 161QSA1, 161QSA2 D_ICT(L) PTL, Rm-300 Seah Chen Khoon Auditorium_T1-2 |
152ARA1, 151ARA1, 162CTA1, 161CTA1, 161CTA2 D_BdgSrv(L) PTL, Rm-110 Soo Hin Teck B3-1 |
--- | |||
09:30 | --- | --- | ||||
10:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
10:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
11:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
11:30 | 162CTA1, 161CTA1, 161CTA2, 162FMA1, 161FMA1 D_BdgMat(L) FTL, Rm-110 Ng Siew May Cindy B3-1 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
12:00 | D_BdgMat(T) FTL, Rm-40 Lee Rou Xuan T4-3 |
D_TD(T) PTL, Rm-60 Michael Lim T3-6 |
--- | --- | --- | |
12:30 | D_BD1B(T) PTL, Rm-40 Low Kai Fu Frederick T4-3 |
--- | --- | |||
13:00 | --- | --- | ||||
13:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
14:00 | D_Eng2(T) PTL, Rm-40 Vijayan Govindasamy T4-8 |
--- | --- | D_BIM-ME(T) PTL Chan Hiang Cheng Bernard T5-4 |
--- | |
14:30 | --- | D_BdgSrv(T) PTL, Rm-40 Soo Hin Teck T5-3 |
--- | |||
15:00 | D_LS-B(T) PTL Christine Keung T4-5 |
--- | --- | |||
15:30 | --- | --- | ||||
16:00 | --- | --- | ||||
16:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
17:00 | --- | --- | --- | 162CTA1, 161CTA1, 161CTA2 D_BD1B(L) PTL, Rm-110 Low Kai Fu Frederick B3-1 |
--- | --- |
17:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
18:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
19:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
20:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
20:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
21:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
21:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.5 on 10/21/16 11:31 AM |
161CTA2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday | |
08:30 | 162CTA1, 161CTA1, 161CTA2, 162EEA1, 161EEA1, 162FMA1, 161FMA1, 162MEA1, 161MEA1, 161MEA2 D_LS-B(L) PTL, Rm-300 Koh Sauk Li Jasmine Auditorium_T1-2 |
--- | D_Eng2(T) PTL, Rm-40 Chi Geok Ying T4-8 |
--- | --- | --- |
09:00 | 162CTA1, 161CTA1, 161CTA2, 162FMA1, 161FMA1, 162QSA1, 161QSC1, 161QSA1, 161QSA2 D_ICT(L) PTL, Rm-300 Seah Chen Khoon Auditorium_T1-2 |
152ARA1, 151ARA1, 162CTA1, 161CTA1, 161CTA2 D_BdgSrv(L) PTL, Rm-110 Soo Hin Teck B3-1 |
--- | --- | ||
09:30 | --- | --- | --- | |||
10:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
10:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
11:00 | --- | --- | --- | D_ICT(T) PTL, Rm-40 Seah Chen Khoon T5-3 |
--- | |
11:30 | 162CTA1, 161CTA1, 161CTA2, 162FMA1, 161FMA1 D_BdgMat(L) FTL, Rm-110 Ng Siew May Cindy B3-1 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | |
12:00 | --- | D_LS-B(T) PTL Christine Keung T4-5 |
--- | --- | ||
12:30 | D_BIM-ME(T) PTL Chan Hiang Cheng Bernard T5-6 |
--- | --- | |||
13:00 | --- | --- | --- | |||
13:30 | --- | D_TD(T) PTL, Rm-60 Michael Lim T3-6 |
D_BdgSrv(T) PTL, Rm-40 Soo Hin Teck T3-9 |
--- | --- | |
14:00 | --- | --- | --- | |||
14:30 | --- | --- | --- | |||
15:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
15:30 | --- | --- | --- | D_TD(T) PTL, Rm-60 Michael Lim T3-7 |
--- | --- |
16:00 | --- | D_BdgMat(T) FTL, Rm-40 Lee Rou Xuan T4-9 |
--- | --- | --- | |
16:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
17:00 | --- | D_BD1B(T) PTL, Rm-40 Low Kai Fu Frederick T5-3 |
162CTA1, 161CTA1, 161CTA2 D_BD1B(L) PTL, Rm-110 Low Kai Fu Frederick B3-1 |
--- | --- | |
17:30 | --- | --- | --- | |||
18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
18:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
19:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
20:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
20:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
21:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
21:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.5 on 10/21/16 11:31 AM |
162ILA1 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday | |
08:30 | --- | --- | 151EEA1, 162ILA1, 161ILA1, 161ILA2, 162QSA1, 161QSC1, 161QSA1, 161QSA2 D_BBL(L) PTL, Rm-300 Linda Kwok Auditorium_T1-2 |
--- | --- | --- |
09:00 | --- | --- | D_DS1(T) PTL, DS-Lab Tan May Chee Maggie C2-5 |
--- | --- | |
09:30 | --- | D_Eng1(T) PTL, Rm-40 Seet Yee Woon Angelina T3-8 |
--- | --- | D_DV-A(T) PTL, IT-Lab Zait Ismail H2-4 |
|
10:00 | --- | --- | --- | |||
10:30 | --- | 151EEA1, 162ILA1 D_BBL(T) PTL, Rm-60 Lim Cher Yam T3-5 |
--- | |||
11:00 | D_LS-B(T) PTL, Rm-60 Koh Sauk Li Jasmine T3-6 |
162ARA1, 161ARC1, 161ARA1, 161ARA2, 162ILA1, 161ILA1, 161ILA2, 162PDA1 D_AS1/EID(L) FTL, Rm-300 Tan Meng Liang Victor Auditorium_T1-2 |
D_DV-A(T) PTL, IT-Lab Zait Ismail H2-4 |
|||
11:30 | ||||||
12:00 | --- | |||||
12:30 | 162ARA1, 161ARC1, 161ARA1, 161ARA2, 162ILA1, 161ILA1, 161ILA2 D_LS-B(L) PTL, Rm-300 Koh Sauk Li Jasmine Auditorium_T1-2 |
--- | --- | 162ARA1, 161ARC1, 161ARA1, 161ARA2, 162ILA1, 161ILA1, 161ILA2 D_AD1/DS1(L) PTL, Rm-300 Tan May Chee Maggie Auditorium_T1-2 |
--- | --- |
13:00 | D_AdvCAD(T) PTL, IT-Lab Suzanne Wong T5-7 |
--- | --- | --- | ||
13:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
14:00 | D_IC1(T) PTL, DS-Lab Sam Ang B2-2 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | |
14:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
15:00 | --- | D_EID(T) FTL, Rm-60 Tan Meng Liang Victor T4-6 |
--- | --- | ||
15:30 | --- | --- | --- | |||
16:00 | --- | --- | --- | |||
16:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
17:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
18:30 | 152ARA1, 151ARA1, 162ILA1, 161ILA1, 161ILA2 D_ArchDet-A/IC1(L) PTL, Rm-130 Sam Ang B3-2 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
19:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
20:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
20:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
21:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
21:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.5 on 10/21/16 11:31 AM |
161ILA1 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday | |
08:30 | --- | --- | 151EEA1, 162ILA1, 161ILA1, 161ILA2, 162QSA1, 161QSC1, 161QSA1, 161QSA2 D_BBL(L) PTL, Rm-300 Linda Kwok Auditorium_T1-2 |
--- | --- | --- |
09:00 | --- | D_AdvCAD(T) PTL, IT-Lab Suzanne Wong H2-4 |
--- | --- | --- | |
09:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
10:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
10:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
11:00 | --- | --- | --- | 162ARA1, 161ARC1, 161ARA1, 161ARA2, 162ILA1, 161ILA1, 161ILA2, 162PDA1 D_AS1/EID(L) FTL, Rm-300 Tan Meng Liang Victor Auditorium_T1-2 |
--- | |
11:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
12:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
12:30 | 162ARA1, 161ARC1, 161ARA1, 161ARA2, 162ILA1, 161ILA1, 161ILA2 D_LS-B(L) PTL, Rm-300 Koh Sauk Li Jasmine Auditorium_T1-2 |
--- | 162ARA1, 161ARC1, 161ARA1, 161ARA2, 162ILA1, 161ILA1, 161ILA2 D_AD1/DS1(L) PTL, Rm-300 Tan May Chee Maggie Auditorium_T1-2 |
D_EID(T) FTL, Rm-40 Tan Meng Liang Victor T5-8 |
--- | |
13:00 | --- | --- | --- | |||
13:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
14:00 | --- | D_DV-A(T) PTL, IT-Lab Ng Ling Shan H2-4 |
--- | D_DS1(T) PTL, DS-Lab Tan May Chee Maggie C2-5 |
--- | --- |
14:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
15:00 | --- | D_BBL(T) PTL, Rm-60 Ng Lay Har T4-4 |
--- | --- | ||
15:30 | D_DV-A(T) PTL, IT-Lab Ng Ling Shan H2-4 |
D_IC1(T) PTL, DS-Lab Sam Ang C2-6 |
--- | --- | ||
16:00 | --- | --- | ||||
16:30 | D_LS-B(T) PTL, Rm-40 Koh Sauk Li Jasmine T5-8 |
--- | --- | |||
17:00 | --- | D_Eng2(T) PTL Alison Chee T4-8 |
--- | |||
17:30 | --- | --- | --- | |||
18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
18:30 | 152ARA1, 151ARA1, 162ILA1, 161ILA1, 161ILA2 D_ArchDet-A/IC1(L) PTL, Rm-130 Sam Ang B3-2 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | |
19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
19:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
20:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
20:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
21:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
21:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.5 on 10/21/16 11:31 AM |
161ILA2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday | |
08:30 | --- | --- | 151EEA1, 162ILA1, 161ILA1, 161ILA2, 162QSA1, 161QSC1, 161QSA1, 161QSA2 D_BBL(L) PTL, Rm-300 Linda Kwok Auditorium_T1-2 |
D_AdvCAD(T) PTL, IT-Lab Suzanne Wong T5-6 |
--- | --- |
09:00 | --- | --- | D_EID(T) FTL, Rm-40 Tan Meng Liang Victor T5-8 |
--- | ||
09:30 | D_LS-B(T) PTL, Rm-40 Koh Sauk Li Jasmine T4-3 |
D_IC1(T) PTL, DS-Lab Sam Ang B2-1 |
--- | --- | ||
10:00 | --- | --- | ||||
10:30 | --- | --- | --- | |||
11:00 | --- | --- | 162ARA1, 161ARC1, 161ARA1, 161ARA2, 162ILA1, 161ILA1, 161ILA2, 162PDA1 D_AS1/EID(L) FTL, Rm-300 Tan Meng Liang Victor Auditorium_T1-2 |
--- | ||
11:30 | --- | --- | --- | |||
12:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
12:30 | 162ARA1, 161ARC1, 161ARA1, 161ARA2, 162ILA1, 161ILA1, 161ILA2 D_LS-B(L) PTL, Rm-300 Koh Sauk Li Jasmine Auditorium_T1-2 |
D_DS1(T) PTL, DS-Lab Tan May Chee Maggie B2-2 |
--- | 162ARA1, 161ARC1, 161ARA1, 161ARA2, 162ILA1, 161ILA1, 161ILA2 D_AD1/DS1(L) PTL, Rm-300 Tan May Chee Maggie Auditorium_T1-2 |
--- | --- |
13:00 | --- | --- | --- | |||
13:30 | --- | D_BBL(T) PTL, Rm-60 Ng Lay Har T4-4 |
--- | --- | ||
14:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
14:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
15:00 | --- | D_Eng2(T) PTL, Rm-40 Asnah Ahmad T4-8 |
--- | --- | --- | |
15:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
16:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
16:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
17:00 | D_DV-A(T) PTL, IT-Lab Ng Ling Shan T5-7 |
D_DV-A(T) PTL, IT-Lab Ng Ling Shan T5-7 |
--- | --- | --- | |
17:30 | --- | --- | --- | |||
18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
18:30 | 152ARA1, 151ARA1, 162ILA1, 161ILA1, 161ILA2 D_ArchDet-A/IC1(L) PTL, Rm-130 Sam Ang B3-2 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
19:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
20:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
20:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
21:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
21:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.5 on 10/21/16 11:31 AM |
162QSA1 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday | |
08:30 | --- | --- | 151EEA1, 162ILA1, 161ILA1, 161ILA2, 162QSA1, 161QSC1, 161QSA1, 161QSA2 D_BBL(L) PTL, Rm-300 Linda Kwok Auditorium_T1-2 |
162QSA1, 161QSC1 D_IntroSurv(T) PTL, Rm-60 Michael Lim T3-10 |
--- | --- |
09:00 | --- | 162CTA1, 161CTA1, 161CTA2, 162FMA1, 161FMA1, 162QSA1, 161QSC1, 161QSA1, 161QSA2 D_ICT(L) PTL, Rm-300 Seah Chen Khoon Auditorium_T1-2 |
--- | --- | ||
09:30 | 162QSA1, 161QSC1, 161QSA1, 161QSA2, 162PDA1 D_Econ(L) PTL, Rm-110 Chow Chiew Hong Juliet B3-1 |
--- | --- | --- | ||
10:00 | --- | --- | --- | |||
10:30 | --- | D_Eng1(T) PTL, Rm-40 Seet Yee Woon Angelina T4-9 |
162QSA1, 161QSC1 D_TD(T) PTL, Rm-60 Wong Kit Han Karen T4-7 |
--- | --- | |
11:00 | --- | 162QSA1, 161QSC1 D_ICT(T) PTL, Rm-60 Seah Chen Khoon H1-1 |
--- | --- | ||
11:30 | --- | --- | --- | |||
12:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
12:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
13:00 | --- | --- | 162QSA1, 161QSC1 D_BBL(T) FTL, Rm-60 Han Pui Jin Angie T3-6 |
--- | --- | |
13:30 | --- | --- | 162QSA1, 161QSC1, 161QSA1, 161QSA2 D_RCC(L) PTL, Rm-110 Goh Koon Yang B3-1 |
--- | --- | |
14:00 | 162QSA1, 161QSC1 D_Econ(T) PTL, Rm-60 Chow Chiew Hong Juliet C3-8 |
--- | --- | --- | ||
14:30 | 162QSA1, 161QSC1 D_RCC(T) PTL, Rm-60 Shum Kwok Khoon David T3-6 |
--- | --- | --- | ||
15:00 | 162QSA1, 161QSC1 D_RCC(T) PTL, Rm-60 Shum Kwok Khoon David T3-4 |
162QSA1, 161QSC1 D_TD(T) PTL, Rm-60 Wong Kit Han Karen C3-7 |
--- | |||
15:30 | --- | --- | ||||
16:00 | --- | --- | ||||
16:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
17:00 | 162QSA1, 161QSC1, 161QSA1, 161QSA2, 162CEA1, 162CEA2, 161CEC1, 161CEA1, 161CEA2, 161CEA3, 161CEA4 D_LS-B(L) PTL, Rm-300 Koh Sauk Li Jasmine Auditorium_T1-2 |
--- | 162QSA1, 161QSC1 D_LS-B(T) FTL, Rm-60 Lim Wah Long C3-4 |
--- | --- | |
17:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
18:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
19:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
20:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
20:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
21:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
21:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.5 on 10/21/16 11:31 AM |
161QSC1 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday | |
08:30 | --- | --- | 151EEA1, 162ILA1, 161ILA1, 161ILA2, 162QSA1, 161QSC1, 161QSA1, 161QSA2 D_BBL(L) PTL, Rm-300 Linda Kwok Auditorium_T1-2 |
162QSA1, 161QSC1 D_IntroSurv(T) PTL, Rm-60 Michael Lim T3-10 |
--- | --- |
09:00 | --- | 162CTA1, 161CTA1, 161CTA2, 162FMA1, 161FMA1, 162QSA1, 161QSC1, 161QSA1, 161QSA2 D_ICT(L) PTL, Rm-300 Seah Chen Khoon Auditorium_T1-2 |
--- | --- | ||
09:30 | 162QSA1, 161QSC1, 161QSA1, 161QSA2, 162PDA1 D_Econ(L) PTL, Rm-110 Chow Chiew Hong Juliet B3-1 |
--- | --- | --- | ||
10:00 | 161QSC1, 161QSA1 D_Eng2(T) FTL, Rm-60 Charlene Khoo T3-7 |
--- | --- | |||
10:30 | --- | 162QSA1, 161QSC1 D_TD(T) PTL, Rm-60 Wong Kit Han Karen T4-7 |
--- | --- | ||
11:00 | --- | 162QSA1, 161QSC1 D_ICT(T) PTL, Rm-60 Seah Chen Khoon H1-1 |
--- | --- | ||
11:30 | --- | --- | --- | |||
12:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
12:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
13:00 | --- | --- | --- | 162QSA1, 161QSC1 D_BBL(T) FTL, Rm-60 Han Pui Jin Angie T3-6 |
--- | --- |
13:30 | --- | --- | 162QSA1, 161QSC1, 161QSA1, 161QSA2 D_RCC(L) PTL, Rm-110 Goh Koon Yang B3-1 |
--- | --- | |
14:00 | 162QSA1, 161QSC1 D_Econ(T) PTL, Rm-60 Chow Chiew Hong Juliet C3-8 |
--- | --- | --- | ||
14:30 | 162QSA1, 161QSC1 D_RCC(T) PTL, Rm-60 Shum Kwok Khoon David T3-6 |
--- | --- | --- | ||
15:00 | 162QSA1, 161QSC1 D_RCC(T) PTL, Rm-60 Shum Kwok Khoon David T3-4 |
162QSA1, 161QSC1 D_TD(T) PTL, Rm-60 Wong Kit Han Karen C3-7 |
--- | |||
15:30 | --- | --- | ||||
16:00 | --- | --- | ||||
16:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
17:00 | 162QSA1, 161QSC1, 161QSA1, 161QSA2, 162CEA1, 162CEA2, 161CEC1, 161CEA1, 161CEA2, 161CEA3, 161CEA4 D_LS-B(L) PTL, Rm-300 Koh Sauk Li Jasmine Auditorium_T1-2 |
--- | 162QSA1, 161QSC1 D_LS-B(T) FTL, Rm-60 Lim Wah Long C3-4 |
--- | --- | |
17:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
18:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
19:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
20:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
20:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
21:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
21:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.5 on 10/21/16 11:31 AM |
161QSA1 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday | |
08:30 | --- | --- | 151EEA1, 162ILA1, 161ILA1, 161ILA2, 162QSA1, 161QSC1, 161QSA1, 161QSA2 D_BBL(L) PTL, Rm-300 Linda Kwok Auditorium_T1-2 |
--- | --- | --- |
09:00 | --- | 162CTA1, 161CTA1, 161CTA2, 162FMA1, 161FMA1, 162QSA1, 161QSC1, 161QSA1, 161QSA2 D_ICT(L) PTL, Rm-300 Seah Chen Khoon Auditorium_T1-2 |
--- | D_RCC(T) PTL, Rm-40 Goh Koon Yang T4-9 |
--- | |
09:30 | 162QSA1, 161QSC1, 161QSA1, 161QSA2, 162PDA1 D_Econ(L) PTL, Rm-110 Chow Chiew Hong Juliet B3-1 |
--- | 161QSA1, 162PDA1 D_Econ(T) PTL, Rm-60 Chow Chiew Hong Juliet T5-10 |
--- | ||
10:00 | 161QSC1, 161QSA1 D_Eng2(T) FTL, Rm-60 Charlene Khoo T3-7 |
--- | ||||
10:30 | --- | --- | ||||
11:00 | D_ICT(T) PTL, Rm-40 Seah Chen Khoon T4-3 |
D_BBL(T) FTL, Rm-60 Han Pui Jin Angie T3-6 |
D_RCC(T) PTL, Rm-40 Goh Koon Yang T5-9 |
--- | --- | |
11:30 | D_TD(T) PTL, Rm-40 Wong Kit Han Karen T4-9 |
--- | ||||
12:00 | --- | |||||
12:30 | --- | --- | ||||
13:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
13:30 | --- | --- | 162QSA1, 161QSC1, 161QSA1, 161QSA2 D_RCC(L) PTL, Rm-110 Goh Koon Yang B3-1 |
--- | --- | --- |
14:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
14:30 | --- | --- | D_LS-B(T) FTL, Rm-60 Lim Wah Long T4-4 |
D_IntroSurv(T) PTL, Rm-40 Michael Lim T4-2 |
--- | |
15:00 | --- | --- | --- | |||
15:30 | --- | --- | --- | |||
16:00 | --- | --- | D_TD(T) PTL, Rm-40 Wong Kit Han Karen T3-2 |
--- | ||
16:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
17:00 | 162QSA1, 161QSC1, 161QSA1, 161QSA2, 162CEA1, 162CEA2, 161CEC1, 161CEA1, 161CEA2, 161CEA3, 161CEA4 D_LS-B(L) PTL, Rm-300 Koh Sauk Li Jasmine Auditorium_T1-2 |
--- | --- | --- | ||
17:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
18:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
19:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
20:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
20:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
21:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
21:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.5 on 10/21/16 11:31 AM |
161QSA2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday | |
08:30 | --- | --- | 151EEA1, 162ILA1, 161ILA1, 161ILA2, 162QSA1, 161QSC1, 161QSA1, 161QSA2 D_BBL(L) PTL, Rm-300 Linda Kwok Auditorium_T1-2 |
D_ICT(T) PTL, Rm-40 Seah Chen Khoon T3-9 |
--- | --- |
09:00 | --- | 162CTA1, 161CTA1, 161CTA2, 162FMA1, 161FMA1, 162QSA1, 161QSC1, 161QSA1, 161QSA2 D_ICT(L) PTL, Rm-300 Seah Chen Khoon Auditorium_T1-2 |
--- | --- | ||
09:30 | 162QSA1, 161QSC1, 161QSA1, 161QSA2, 162PDA1 D_Econ(L) PTL, Rm-110 Chow Chiew Hong Juliet B3-1 |
--- | --- | --- | ||
10:00 | --- | D_TD(T) PTL, Rm-60 Wong Kit Han Karen C3-8 |
--- | |||
10:30 | D_Econ(T) PTL, Rm-40 Chow Chiew Hong Juliet T5-2 |
--- | D_LS-B(T) FTL, Rm-40 Lim Wah Long T5-8 |
--- | ||
11:00 | --- | --- | --- | |||
11:30 | --- | D_RCC(T) PTL, Rm-40 Sin Thye Luan T5-3 |
D_IntroSurv(T) PTL, Rm-40 Michael Lim T5-9 |
--- | ||
12:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
12:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
13:00 | --- | --- | D_TD(T) PTL, Rm-60 Wong Kit Han Karen C3-5 |
--- | ||
13:30 | --- | --- | 162QSA1, 161QSC1, 161QSA1, 161QSA2 D_RCC(L) PTL, Rm-110 Goh Koon Yang B3-1 |
--- | --- | |
14:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
14:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
15:00 | --- | D_Eng2(T) PTL, Rm-40 Asnah Ahmad T3-9 |
--- | --- | --- | |
15:30 | D_BBL(T) FTL, Rm-40 Han Pui Jin Angie T4-3 |
D_RCC(T) PTL, Rm-40 Sin Thye Luan T4-2 |
--- | --- | ||
16:00 | --- | --- | ||||
16:30 | --- | --- | ||||
17:00 | 162QSA1, 161QSC1, 161QSA1, 161QSA2, 162CEA1, 162CEA2, 161CEC1, 161CEA1, 161CEA2, 161CEA3, 161CEA4 D_LS-B(L) PTL, Rm-300 Koh Sauk Li Jasmine Auditorium_T1-2 |
--- | --- | |||
17:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
18:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
19:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
20:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
20:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
21:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
21:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.5 on 10/21/16 11:31 AM |
162FMA1 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday | |
08:30 | 162CTA1, 161CTA1, 161CTA2, 162EEA1, 161EEA1, 162FMA1, 161FMA1, 162MEA1, 161MEA1, 161MEA2 D_LS-B(L) PTL, Rm-300 Koh Sauk Li Jasmine Auditorium_T1-2 |
--- | 162FMA1, 161FMA1 D_TD(T) PTL, Rm-60 Shum Kwok Khoon David T3-5 |
--- | --- | --- |
09:00 | 162CTA1, 161CTA1, 161CTA2, 162FMA1, 161FMA1, 162QSA1, 161QSC1, 161QSA1, 161QSA2 D_ICT(L) PTL, Rm-300 Seah Chen Khoon Auditorium_T1-2 |
162EEA1, 162FMA1 D_Eng1(T) PTL, Rm-40 Goh Lay Hoon T3-2 |
--- | --- | ||
09:30 | --- | --- | --- | |||
10:00 | 162FMA1, 161FMA1 D_BBL(T) FTL, Rm-60 Han Pui Jin Angie T3-5 |
--- | --- | --- | ||
10:30 | --- | --- | --- | |||
11:00 | --- | 162FMA1, 161FMA1 D_ICT(T) PTL, Rm-60 Seah Chen Khoon T5-10 |
--- | --- | ||
11:30 | 162CTA1, 161CTA1, 161CTA2, 162FMA1, 161FMA1 D_BdgMat(L) FTL, Rm-110 Ng Siew May Cindy B3-1 |
--- | --- | --- | ||
12:00 | 162FMA1, 161FMA1 D_TD(T) PTL, Rm-60 Shum Kwok Khoon David T3-10 |
--- | --- | --- | ||
12:30 | --- | --- | --- | |||
13:00 | 162FMA1, 161FMA1 D_BdgMat(T) FTL, Rm-60 Ng Siew May Cindy T3-7 |
162FMA1, 161FMA1 D_LS-B(T) FTL, Rm-60 Lim Wah Long T4-7 |
--- | --- | ||
13:30 | 162FMA1, 161FMA1 D_MS(T) FTL, Rm-60 Muhammad Fadzli Bin Hassan C3-7 |
--- | --- | --- | ||
14:00 | 162CEA1, 162CEA2, 161CEC1, 161CEA1, 161CEA2, 161CEA3, 161CEA4, 162FMA1, 161FMA1 D_BBL(L) PTL, Rm-300 Linda Kwok Auditorium_T1-2 |
--- | --- | |||
14:30 | --- | --- | --- | |||
15:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
15:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
16:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
16:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 162FMA1, 161FMA1 D_BIM-Archi(T) PTL Low Kai Fu Frederick H2-4 |
--- |
17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
17:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
18:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
19:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
20:00 | --- | --- | 162FMA1, 161FMA1, 152QSA1, 151QSA1, 151QSA2 D_MS(L) PTL Charles Lam Auditorium_H2-1 |
--- | --- | --- |
20:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
21:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
21:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.5 on 10/21/16 11:31 AM |
161FMA1 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday | |
08:30 | 162CTA1, 161CTA1, 161CTA2, 162EEA1, 161EEA1, 162FMA1, 161FMA1, 162MEA1, 161MEA1, 161MEA2 D_LS-B(L) PTL, Rm-300 Koh Sauk Li Jasmine Auditorium_T1-2 |
--- | 162FMA1, 161FMA1 D_TD(T) PTL, Rm-60 Shum Kwok Khoon David T3-5 |
--- | --- | --- |
09:00 | 162CTA1, 161CTA1, 161CTA2, 162FMA1, 161FMA1, 162QSA1, 161QSC1, 161QSA1, 161QSA2 D_ICT(L) PTL, Rm-300 Seah Chen Khoon Auditorium_T1-2 |
--- | --- | --- | ||
09:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
10:00 | 162FMA1, 161FMA1 D_BBL(T) FTL, Rm-60 Han Pui Jin Angie T3-5 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | |
10:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
11:00 | --- | 162FMA1, 161FMA1 D_ICT(T) PTL, Rm-60 Seah Chen Khoon T5-10 |
--- | --- | --- | |
11:30 | 162CTA1, 161CTA1, 161CTA2, 162FMA1, 161FMA1 D_BdgMat(L) FTL, Rm-110 Ng Siew May Cindy B3-1 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | |
12:00 | 162FMA1, 161FMA1 D_TD(T) PTL, Rm-60 Shum Kwok Khoon David T3-10 |
--- | --- | --- | ||
12:30 | --- | --- | --- | |||
13:00 | 162FMA1, 161FMA1 D_BdgMat(T) FTL, Rm-60 Ng Siew May Cindy T3-7 |
162FMA1, 161FMA1 D_LS-B(T) FTL, Rm-60 Lim Wah Long T4-7 |
--- | --- | ||
13:30 | 162FMA1, 161FMA1 D_MS(T) FTL, Rm-60 Muhammad Fadzli Bin Hassan C3-7 |
--- | --- | --- | ||
14:00 | 162CEA1, 162CEA2, 161CEC1, 161CEA1, 161CEA2, 161CEA3, 161CEA4, 162FMA1, 161FMA1 D_BBL(L) PTL, Rm-300 Linda Kwok Auditorium_T1-2 |
--- | --- | |||
14:30 | --- | --- | --- | |||
15:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
15:30 | --- | D_Eng2(T) PTL, Rm-40 Alison Chee T5-9 |
--- | --- | --- | --- |
16:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
16:30 | --- | --- | --- | 162FMA1, 161FMA1 D_BIM-Archi(T) PTL Low Kai Fu Frederick H2-4 |
--- | |
17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
17:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
18:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
19:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
20:00 | --- | --- | 162FMA1, 161FMA1, 152QSA1, 151QSA1, 151QSA2 D_MS(L) PTL Charles Lam Auditorium_H2-1 |
--- | --- | --- |
20:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
21:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
21:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.5 on 10/21/16 11:31 AM |
162EEA1 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday | |
08:30 | 162CTA1, 161CTA1, 161CTA2, 162EEA1, 161EEA1, 162FMA1, 161FMA1, 162MEA1, 161MEA1, 161MEA2 D_LS-B(L) PTL, Rm-300 Koh Sauk Li Jasmine Auditorium_T1-2 |
162CEA1, 162CEA2, 162MEA1, 162EEA1 D_Maths1(L) PTL, Rm-110 Wong Kong Weng Isaac B3-1 |
--- | --- | --- | --- |
09:00 | --- | 162EEA1, 162FMA1 D_Eng1(T) PTL, Rm-40 Goh Lay Hoon T3-2 |
--- | --- | ||
09:30 | 162EEA1, 161EEA1 D_DE(L) PTL, Rm-60 Anu Austin H1-1 |
--- | --- | --- | ||
10:00 | --- | 162EEA1, 161EEA1 D_CET(L) PTL, Rm-60 Marcus Mok H1-1 |
--- | |||
10:30 | --- | 161ARA1, 162EEA1 D_LS-B(T) PTL Christine Keung T4-5 |
--- | |||
11:00 | --- | --- | ||||
11:30 | --- | --- | --- | |||
12:00 | --- | --- | 162CEA2, 162EEA1 D_Maths1(T) PTL, Rm-60 Carine Lim Bee Bee C3-5 |
--- | --- | --- |
12:30 | --- | 162EEA1, 162MEA1 D_CAD(T) PTL, IT-Lab Lee Lai Sim T5-4 |
--- | --- | --- | |
13:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
13:30 | --- | D_CP(T) PTL, IT-Lab Ashley B2-4 |
--- | --- | ||
14:00 | --- | --- | --- | |||
14:30 | --- | --- | --- | |||
15:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
15:30 | --- | --- | --- | D_CET(T) PTL, Rm-40 Marcus Mok T5-8 |
--- | |
16:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
16:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
17:00 | D_DE(T) PTL Anu Austin E1-1 |
--- | --- | --- | ||
17:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
18:00 | --- | --- | --- | D_TD(T) PTL, Rm-40 Zhang Long T5-3 |
--- | |
18:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
19:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | D_TD(T) PTL, Rm-40 Zhang Long T5-3 |
--- |
20:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
20:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
21:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
21:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.5 on 10/21/16 11:31 AM |
161EEA1 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday | |
08:30 | 162CTA1, 161CTA1, 161CTA2, 162EEA1, 161EEA1, 162FMA1, 161FMA1, 162MEA1, 161MEA1, 161MEA2 D_LS-B(L) PTL, Rm-300 Koh Sauk Li Jasmine Auditorium_T1-2 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
09:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
09:30 | 162EEA1, 161EEA1 D_DE(L) PTL, Rm-60 Anu Austin H1-1 |
D_Maths2(T) PTL, Rm-60 Lee Lye Kuan T4-4 |
--- | --- | --- | --- |
10:00 | --- | --- | 162EEA1, 161EEA1 D_CET(L) PTL, Rm-60 Marcus Mok H1-1 |
--- | ||
10:30 | D_CET(T) PTL, Rm-60 Marcus Mok T4-4 |
--- | --- | |||
11:00 | --- | --- | ||||
11:30 | --- | --- | --- | |||
12:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
12:30 | --- | D_LS-B(T) PTL Christine Keung T4-5 |
D_Eng2(T) PTL, Rm-60 Chi Geok Ying T3-4 |
D_CAD(T) PTL, IT-Lab Lee Lai Sim T5-5 |
--- | --- |
13:00 | --- | --- | --- | |||
13:30 | --- | D_CP(T) PTL, IT-Lab Ashley T5-5 |
--- | |||
14:00 | --- | --- | --- | |||
14:30 | --- | 161EEA1, 161MEA1, 161MEA2 D_Maths2(L) PTL, Rm-110 Lee Lye Kuan B3-1 |
--- | |||
15:00 | D_DE(T) PTL Anu Austin E1-1 |
--- | ||||
15:30 | --- | --- | --- | |||
16:00 | --- | --- | --- | |||
16:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
17:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
18:00 | --- | --- | D_TD(T) PTL Zhang Long B3-2 |
--- | --- | --- |
18:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
19:30 | --- | --- | D_TD(T) PTL Zhang Long B3-2 |
--- | --- | --- |
20:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
20:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
21:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
21:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.5 on 10/21/16 11:31 AM |
162MEA1 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday | |
08:30 | 162CTA1, 161CTA1, 161CTA2, 162EEA1, 161EEA1, 162FMA1, 161FMA1, 162MEA1, 161MEA1, 161MEA2 D_LS-B(L) PTL, Rm-300 Koh Sauk Li Jasmine Auditorium_T1-2 |
162CEA1, 162CEA2, 162MEA1, 162EEA1 D_Maths1(L) PTL, Rm-110 Wong Kong Weng Isaac B3-1 |
--- | --- | --- | --- |
09:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
09:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
10:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
10:30 | --- | 162MEA1, 161MEA2 D_LS-B(T) PTL Christine Keung T4-5 |
--- | 162CTA1, 162MEA1 D_Eng1(T) PTL, Rm-60 Seet Yee Woon Angelina H1-1 |
--- | --- |
11:00 | --- | --- | 162MEA1, 161MEA2 D_TD(T) PTL, Rm-60 John Min C3-7 |
--- | ||
11:30 | --- | --- | --- | |||
12:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
12:30 | --- | 162EEA1, 162MEA1 D_CAD(T) PTL, IT-Lab Lee Lai Sim T5-4 |
--- | --- | --- | |
13:00 | --- | --- | 162MEA1, 161MEA1, 161MEA2 D_ETM(L) PTL, Rm-60 Subramanian H1-1 |
--- | ||
13:30 | --- | 162MEA1, 161MEA2 D_Thermo(T) PTL, Rm-60 Lim Chin Guan T4-7 |
--- | --- | ||
14:00 | --- | --- | --- | |||
14:30 | 162MEA1, 161MEA2 D_TD(T) PTL, Rm-60 John Min T3-4 |
--- | --- | |||
15:00 | --- | --- | --- | |||
15:30 | D_ETM(T) PTL, E-Lab Anu Austin E1-1 |
162MEA1, 161MEA1, 161MEA2 D_Thermo(L) PTL, Rm-60 Lim Chin Guan H1-1 |
--- | --- | --- | |
16:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
16:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
17:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
18:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
19:00 | --- | 162CEA1, 162MEA1 D_Maths1(T) PTL Wong Kong Weng Isaac T3-4 |
--- | --- | --- | --- |
19:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
20:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
20:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
21:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
21:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.5 on 10/21/16 11:31 AM |
161MEA1 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday | |
08:30 | 162CTA1, 161CTA1, 161CTA2, 162EEA1, 161EEA1, 162FMA1, 161FMA1, 162MEA1, 161MEA1, 161MEA2 D_LS-B(L) PTL, Rm-300 Koh Sauk Li Jasmine Auditorium_T1-2 |
--- | --- | --- | D_TD(T) PTL, Rm-40 John Min T3-9 |
--- |
09:00 | --- | D_CAD(T) PTL, IT-Lab Lee Lai Sim B2-4 |
--- | --- | ||
09:30 | D_TD(T) PTL, Rm-40 John Min T3-8 |
--- | --- | --- | ||
10:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
10:30 | D_ETM(T) PTL, E-Lab Anu Austin E1-1 |
--- | --- | --- | ||
11:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
11:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
12:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
12:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
13:00 | --- | --- | --- | 162MEA1, 161MEA1, 161MEA2 D_ETM(L) PTL, Rm-60 Subramanian H1-1 |
--- | |
13:30 | D_Thermo(T) PTL, Rm-40 Lim Chin Guan T4-3 |
--- | D_LS-B(T) PTL Christine Keung T4-5 |
--- | --- | |
14:00 | --- | --- | --- | |||
14:30 | 161EEA1, 161MEA1, 161MEA2 D_Maths2(L) PTL, Rm-110 Lee Lye Kuan B3-1 |
--- | --- | |||
15:00 | --- | 161MEA1, 161MEA2 D_Eng2(T) PTL, Rm-60 Asnah Ahmad T4-1 |
161MEA1, 161MEA2 D_Maths2(T) PTL, Rm-60 Tan Yin Ling Sylvia C3-4 |
--- | ||
15:30 | --- | 162MEA1, 161MEA1, 161MEA2 D_Thermo(L) PTL, Rm-60 Lim Chin Guan H1-1 |
--- | |||
16:00 | --- | --- | ||||
16:30 | --- | --- | --- | |||
17:00 | --- | --- | --- | |||
17:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
18:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
19:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
20:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
20:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
21:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
21:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.5 on 10/21/16 11:31 AM |
161MEA2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday | |
08:30 | 162CTA1, 161CTA1, 161CTA2, 162EEA1, 161EEA1, 162FMA1, 161FMA1, 162MEA1, 161MEA1, 161MEA2 D_LS-B(L) PTL, Rm-300 Koh Sauk Li Jasmine Auditorium_T1-2 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
09:00 | --- | --- | D_CAD(T) PTL, IT-Lab Lee Lai Sim H2-4 |
--- | --- | |
09:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
10:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
10:30 | --- | 162MEA1, 161MEA2 D_LS-B(T) PTL Christine Keung T4-5 |
--- | --- | --- | |
11:00 | --- | --- | 162MEA1, 161MEA2 D_TD(T) PTL, Rm-60 John Min C3-7 |
--- | ||
11:30 | D_ETM(T) PTL, E-Lab Anu Austin E1-1 |
--- | --- | |||
12:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
12:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
13:00 | --- | --- | --- | 162MEA1, 161MEA1, 161MEA2 D_ETM(L) PTL, Rm-60 Subramanian H1-1 |
--- | |
13:30 | --- | 162MEA1, 161MEA2 D_Thermo(T) PTL, Rm-60 Lim Chin Guan T4-7 |
--- | --- | ||
14:00 | --- | --- | --- | |||
14:30 | 162MEA1, 161MEA2 D_TD(T) PTL, Rm-60 John Min T3-4 |
161EEA1, 161MEA1, 161MEA2 D_Maths2(L) PTL, Rm-110 Lee Lye Kuan B3-1 |
--- | --- | ||
15:00 | 161MEA1, 161MEA2 D_Eng2(T) PTL, Rm-60 Asnah Ahmad T4-1 |
161MEA1, 161MEA2 D_Maths2(T) PTL, Rm-60 Tan Yin Ling Sylvia C3-4 |
--- | |||
15:30 | 162MEA1, 161MEA1, 161MEA2 D_Thermo(L) PTL, Rm-60 Lim Chin Guan H1-1 |
--- | ||||
16:00 | --- | --- | ||||
16:30 | --- | --- | --- | |||
17:00 | --- | --- | --- | |||
17:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
18:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
19:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
20:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
20:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
21:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
21:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.5 on 10/21/16 11:31 AM |
162ARA1 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday | |
08:30 | D_BIM-Archi(T) FTL Ong Liing Her T5-4 |
D_Eng1(T) PTL, Rm-40 Rachel Lim T4-3 |
--- | D_AD1(T) PTL, DS-Lab Vincent Goi C2-6 |
--- | --- |
09:00 | --- | 162ARA1, 161ARC1, 161ARA1, 161ARA2 D_DCR(L) PTL, Rm-110 Tan Kian Teck B3-1 |
--- | |||
09:30 | --- | --- | ||||
10:00 | --- | --- | ||||
10:30 | --- | --- | ||||
11:00 | --- | 162ARA1, 161ARC1, 161ARA1, 161ARA2, 162ILA1, 161ILA1, 161ILA2, 162PDA1 D_AS1/EID(L) FTL, Rm-300 Tan Meng Liang Victor Auditorium_T1-2 |
--- | |||
11:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
12:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
12:30 | 162ARA1, 161ARC1, 161ARA1, 161ARA2, 162ILA1, 161ILA1, 161ILA2 D_LS-B(L) PTL, Rm-300 Koh Sauk Li Jasmine Auditorium_T1-2 |
--- | --- | 162ARA1, 161ARC1, 161ARA1, 161ARA2, 162ILA1, 161ILA1, 161ILA2 D_AD1/DS1(L) PTL, Rm-300 Tan May Chee Maggie Auditorium_T1-2 |
--- | --- |
13:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
13:30 | 162ARA1, 161ARC1 D_DCR(T) PTL, Rm-60 Tan Kian Teck T3-5 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | |
14:00 | D_AS1(T) FTL, Rm-40 Lam Mun Teng T4-3 |
--- | --- | 162ARA1, 161ARC1, 161ARA1, 161ARA2 D_BPR1(L) PTL, Rm-130 Koh Ching Ling B3-5 |
--- | |
14:30 | --- | --- | --- | |||
15:00 | --- | --- | --- | |||
15:30 | --- | D_LS-B(T) PTL, Rm-40 Wong Wai Leng T5-8 |
--- | --- | 162ARA1, 161ARC1 D_BPR1(T) PTL, Rm-60 Koh Ching Ling T5-10 |
--- |
16:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
16:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
17:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
18:30 | --- | D_DV-A(T) PTL, IT-Lab Zait Ismail T5-6 |
--- | --- | --- | --- |
19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
19:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
20:00 | --- | D_DV-A(T) PTL, IT-Lab Zait Ismail T5-6 |
--- | --- | --- | --- |
20:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
21:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
21:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.5 on 10/21/16 11:31 AM |
161ARC1 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday | |
08:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
09:00 | --- | 161ARA1, 161ARA2, 161ARC1 D_AD1(T) PTL, DS-Lab Toh Yah Li C2-6 |
--- | --- | 162ARA1, 161ARC1, 161ARA1, 161ARA2 D_DCR(L) PTL, Rm-110 Tan Kian Teck B3-1 |
--- |
09:30 | 161ARA1, 161ARC1 D_BIM-Archi(T) FTL Kwang Chan Nam T5-7 |
--- | --- | --- | ||
10:00 | --- | --- | --- | |||
10:30 | --- | --- | --- | |||
11:00 | --- | --- | 162ARA1, 161ARC1, 161ARA1, 161ARA2, 162ILA1, 161ILA1, 161ILA2, 162PDA1 D_AS1/EID(L) FTL, Rm-300 Tan Meng Liang Victor Auditorium_T1-2 |
--- | ||
11:30 | --- | --- | --- | |||
12:00 | --- | --- | --- | |||
12:30 | 162ARA1, 161ARC1, 161ARA1, 161ARA2, 162ILA1, 161ILA1, 161ILA2 D_LS-B(L) PTL, Rm-300 Koh Sauk Li Jasmine Auditorium_T1-2 |
--- | --- | 162ARA1, 161ARC1, 161ARA1, 161ARA2, 162ILA1, 161ILA1, 161ILA2 D_AD1/DS1(L) PTL, Rm-300 Tan May Chee Maggie Auditorium_T1-2 |
--- | --- |
13:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
13:30 | 162ARA1, 161ARC1 D_DCR(T) PTL, Rm-60 Tan Kian Teck T3-5 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | |
14:00 | 161ARC1, 161ARA1 D_Eng2(T) PTL, Rm-60 Vijayan Govindasamy C3-7 |
--- | --- | 162ARA1, 161ARC1, 161ARA1, 161ARA2 D_BPR1(L) PTL, Rm-130 Koh Ching Ling B3-5 |
--- | |
14:30 | --- | --- | --- | |||
15:00 | 161ARC1, 162CTA1 D_LS-B(T) PTL Christine Keung T4-5 |
--- | --- | |||
15:30 | --- | --- | 162ARA1, 161ARC1 D_BPR1(T) PTL, Rm-60 Koh Ching Ling T5-10 |
--- | ||
16:00 | --- | --- | --- | |||
16:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
17:00 | 161ARC1, 162PDA1 D_AS1(T) FTL, Rm-40 Lam Mun Teng T4-9 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
17:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
18:30 | --- | --- | 161ARC1, 161ARA1 D_DV-A(T) PTL, IT-Lab Zait Ismail T5-6 |
--- | --- | --- |
19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
19:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
20:00 | --- | --- | 161ARC1, 161ARA1 D_DV-A(T) PTL, IT-Lab Zait Ismail T5-6 |
--- | --- | --- |
20:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
21:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
21:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.5 on 10/21/16 11:31 AM |
161ARA1 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday | |
08:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
09:00 | --- | 161ARA1, 161ARA2, 161ARC1 D_AD1(T) PTL, DS-Lab Toh Yah Li C2-6 |
--- | --- | 162ARA1, 161ARC1, 161ARA1, 161ARA2 D_DCR(L) PTL, Rm-110 Tan Kian Teck B3-1 |
--- |
09:30 | 161ARA1, 161ARC1 D_BIM-Archi(T) FTL Kwang Chan Nam T5-7 |
--- | --- | --- | ||
10:00 | --- | --- | --- | |||
10:30 | 161ARA1, 162EEA1 D_LS-B(T) PTL Christine Keung T4-5 |
--- | --- | |||
11:00 | --- | 162ARA1, 161ARC1, 161ARA1, 161ARA2, 162ILA1, 161ILA1, 161ILA2, 162PDA1 D_AS1/EID(L) FTL, Rm-300 Tan Meng Liang Victor Auditorium_T1-2 |
--- | |||
11:30 | --- | --- | ||||
12:00 | --- | --- | --- | |||
12:30 | 162ARA1, 161ARC1, 161ARA1, 161ARA2, 162ILA1, 161ILA1, 161ILA2 D_LS-B(L) PTL, Rm-300 Koh Sauk Li Jasmine Auditorium_T1-2 |
--- | --- | 162ARA1, 161ARC1, 161ARA1, 161ARA2, 162ILA1, 161ILA1, 161ILA2 D_AD1/DS1(L) PTL, Rm-300 Tan May Chee Maggie Auditorium_T1-2 |
--- | --- |
13:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
13:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
14:00 | 161ARA1, 161ARA2 D_AS1(T) FTL, Rm-60 Lam Mun Teng T4-1 |
161ARC1, 161ARA1 D_Eng2(T) PTL, Rm-60 Vijayan Govindasamy C3-7 |
--- | --- | 162ARA1, 161ARC1, 161ARA1, 161ARA2 D_BPR1(L) PTL, Rm-130 Koh Ching Ling B3-5 |
--- |
14:30 | --- | --- | --- | |||
15:00 | --- | --- | --- | |||
15:30 | 161ARA1, 161ARA2 D_DCR(T) PTL, Rm-60 Tan Kian Teck T4-6 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | |
16:00 | 161ARA1, 161ARA2 D_BPR1(T) PTL, Rm-60 Koh Ching Ling C3-5 |
--- | --- | --- | ||
16:30 | --- | --- | --- | |||
17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
17:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
18:30 | --- | --- | 161ARC1, 161ARA1 D_DV-A(T) PTL, IT-Lab Zait Ismail T5-6 |
--- | --- | --- |
19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
19:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
20:00 | --- | --- | 161ARC1, 161ARA1 D_DV-A(T) PTL, IT-Lab Zait Ismail T5-6 |
--- | --- | --- |
20:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
21:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
21:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.5 on 10/21/16 11:31 AM |
161ARA2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday | |
08:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
09:00 | --- | 161ARA1, 161ARA2, 161ARC1 D_AD1(T) PTL, DS-Lab Toh Yah Li C2-6 |
--- | --- | 162ARA1, 161ARC1, 161ARA1, 161ARA2 D_DCR(L) PTL, Rm-110 Tan Kian Teck B3-1 |
--- |
09:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
10:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
10:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
11:00 | --- | --- | --- | 162ARA1, 161ARC1, 161ARA1, 161ARA2, 162ILA1, 161ILA1, 161ILA2, 162PDA1 D_AS1/EID(L) FTL, Rm-300 Tan Meng Liang Victor Auditorium_T1-2 |
--- | |
11:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
12:00 | --- | D_BIM-Archi(T) PTL Ong Liing Her B2-4 |
--- | --- | ||
12:30 | 162ARA1, 161ARC1, 161ARA1, 161ARA2, 162ILA1, 161ILA1, 161ILA2 D_LS-B(L) PTL, Rm-300 Koh Sauk Li Jasmine Auditorium_T1-2 |
--- | 162ARA1, 161ARC1, 161ARA1, 161ARA2, 162ILA1, 161ILA1, 161ILA2 D_AD1/DS1(L) PTL, Rm-300 Tan May Chee Maggie Auditorium_T1-2 |
--- | --- | |
13:00 | --- | --- | --- | |||
13:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
14:00 | 161ARA1, 161ARA2 D_AS1(T) FTL, Rm-60 Lam Mun Teng T4-1 |
D_LS-B(T) PTL, Rm-40 Wong Wai Leng T4-9 |
--- | 162ARA1, 161ARC1, 161ARA1, 161ARA2 D_BPR1(L) PTL, Rm-130 Koh Ching Ling B3-5 |
--- | |
14:30 | --- | --- | ||||
15:00 | --- | --- | --- | |||
15:30 | 161ARA1, 161ARA2 D_DCR(T) PTL, Rm-60 Tan Kian Teck T4-6 |
--- | --- | D_Eng2(T) PTL, Rm-40 Alison Chee T4-8 |
--- | --- |
16:00 | --- | 161ARA1, 161ARA2 D_BPR1(T) PTL, Rm-60 Koh Ching Ling C3-5 |
--- | --- | ||
16:30 | --- | --- | --- | |||
17:00 | --- | --- | --- | |||
17:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
18:30 | D_DV-A(T) PTL Zait Ismail T5-4 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
19:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
20:00 | D_DV-A(T) PTL Zait Ismail T5-4 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
20:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
21:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
21:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.5 on 10/21/16 11:31 AM |
152CEA1 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday | |
08:30 | --- | 152CEA1, 152CEA2, 151CEA1, 151CEA2, 151CEA3, 162CEN1 D_RCD1(L) FTL, Rm-130 M H Rahman B3-4 |
--- | --- | 152CEA1, 152CEA2, 151CEA1, 151CEA2, 151CEA3, 162CEN1 D_RCD1(L) FTL, Rm-130 M H Rahman B3-4 |
--- |
09:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
09:30 | --- | 152CEA1, 152CEA2, 151CEA1, 151CEA2, 151CEA3, 162CEN1, 152CTA1, 151CTA1, 152MEA1, 151MEA1 D_ProcureMgt(L) FTL, Rm-300 Claire Zhang Pei Auditorium_T1-2 |
--- | --- | ||
10:00 | 161CEC1, 152CEA1 D_StrucMech(T) FTL, Rm-60 Yeo Sir Hoon T5-10 |
--- | --- | |||
10:30 | --- | --- | --- | 152CEA1, 152QSA1 D_CT(T) PTL, Rm-60 Goh Hwee Kian T4-7 |
--- | |
11:00 | D_MS-B(T) PTL, Rm-40 Ang Lee Keng Florence T5-2 |
D_ProcureMgt(T) FTL, Rm-60 Claire Zhang Pei T3-10 |
--- | --- | ||
11:30 | 161CEC1, 152CEA1 D_StrucMech(T) FTL, Rm-60 Yeo Sir Hoon T4-4 |
D_BIM-Struc(T) PTL Ricky Masangkay B2-4 |
||||
12:00 | --- | |||||
12:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
13:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
13:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
14:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
14:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
15:00 | --- | 162CEA1, 162CEA2, 161CEC1, 161CEA1, 161CEA2, 161CEA3, 161CEA4, 152CEA1, 152CEA2, 162CEN1 D_StrucMech(L) FTL, Rm-300 Tan Chee Whee Auditorium_T1-2 |
--- | --- | --- | --- |
15:30 | --- | --- | 152CEA1, 152CEA2, 151CEA1, 151CEA2, 151CEA3, 142CE3G, 142CE3H, 141CE3A, 141CE3B, 141CE3C, 152QSA1, 151QSA1, 151QSA2, 162CEN1 D_CT(L) PTL, Rm-300 Goh Koon Yang Auditorium_T1-2 |
--- | --- | |
16:00 | 152ARA1, 151ARA1, 152CEA1, 152CEA2, 151CEA1, 151CEA2, 151CEA3, 152EEA1, 151EEA1, 152CTA1, 151CTA1, 162CEN1 D_MS-B(L) PTL, Rm-300 Ang Lee Keng Florence Auditorium_T1-2 |
--- | --- | --- | ||
16:30 | --- | --- | --- | |||
17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
17:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | D_RCD1(T) PTL, Rm-40 Nguyen Quang Hiep William T5-2 |
--- |
18:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
19:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
20:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
20:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
21:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
21:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.5 on 10/21/16 11:31 AM |
152CEA2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday | |
08:30 | --- | 152CEA1, 152CEA2, 151CEA1, 151CEA2, 151CEA3, 162CEN1 D_RCD1(L) FTL, Rm-130 M H Rahman B3-4 |
--- | 152CEA2, 162CEN1 D_StrucMech(T) FTL, Rm-40 Tan Chee Whee T4-3 |
152CEA1, 152CEA2, 151CEA1, 151CEA2, 151CEA3, 162CEN1 D_RCD1(L) FTL, Rm-130 M H Rahman B3-4 |
--- |
09:00 | --- | --- | --- | |||
09:30 | --- | 152CEA1, 152CEA2, 151CEA1, 151CEA2, 151CEA3, 162CEN1, 152CTA1, 151CTA1, 152MEA1, 151MEA1 D_ProcureMgt(L) FTL, Rm-300 Claire Zhang Pei Auditorium_T1-2 |
--- | |||
10:00 | --- | --- | ||||
10:30 | --- | --- | D_CT(T) PTL, Rm-40 Goh Hwee Kian T5-2 |
--- | --- | |
11:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
11:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
12:00 | --- | --- | D_ProcureMgt(T) FTL, Rm-40 Claire Zhang Pei T5-8 |
--- | --- | |
12:30 | --- | 152CEA2, 162CEN1 D_StrucMech(T) FTL, Rm-40 Tan Chee Whee T3-9 |
--- | --- | --- | |
13:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
13:30 | D_MS-B(T) PTL, Rm-40 Ang Lee Keng Florence T3-9 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | |
14:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
14:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
15:00 | --- | 162CEA1, 162CEA2, 161CEC1, 161CEA1, 161CEA2, 161CEA3, 161CEA4, 152CEA1, 152CEA2, 162CEN1 D_StrucMech(L) FTL, Rm-300 Tan Chee Whee Auditorium_T1-2 |
--- | --- | --- | --- |
15:30 | --- | --- | 152CEA1, 152CEA2, 151CEA1, 151CEA2, 151CEA3, 142CE3G, 142CE3H, 141CE3A, 141CE3B, 141CE3C, 152QSA1, 151QSA1, 151QSA2, 162CEN1 D_CT(L) PTL, Rm-300 Goh Koon Yang Auditorium_T1-2 |
--- | --- | |
16:00 | 152ARA1, 151ARA1, 152CEA1, 152CEA2, 151CEA1, 151CEA2, 151CEA3, 152EEA1, 151EEA1, 152CTA1, 151CTA1, 162CEN1 D_MS-B(L) PTL, Rm-300 Ang Lee Keng Florence Auditorium_T1-2 |
--- | --- | --- | ||
16:30 | --- | --- | --- | |||
17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
17:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
18:00 | --- | --- | D_RCD1(T) PTL, Rm-40 Rafiqul Islam T4-3 |
--- | --- | --- |
18:30 | --- | --- | D_BIM-Struc(T) PTL Ricky Masangkay B2-4 |
--- | --- | |
19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
19:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
20:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
20:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
21:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
21:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.5 on 10/21/16 11:31 AM |
151CEA1 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday | |
08:30 | --- | 152CEA1, 152CEA2, 151CEA1, 151CEA2, 151CEA3, 162CEN1 D_RCD1(L) FTL, Rm-130 M H Rahman B3-4 |
--- | --- | 152CEA1, 152CEA2, 151CEA1, 151CEA2, 151CEA3, 162CEN1 D_RCD1(L) FTL, Rm-130 M H Rahman B3-4 |
--- |
09:00 | --- | --- | --- | 151CEA1, 151CEA2 D_RCD1(T) PTL, Rm-60 Rafiqul Islam H1-1 |
||
09:30 | --- | 152CEA1, 152CEA2, 151CEA1, 151CEA2, 151CEA3, 162CEN1, 152CTA1, 151CTA1, 152MEA1, 151MEA1 D_ProcureMgt(L) FTL, Rm-300 Claire Zhang Pei Auditorium_T1-2 |
--- | |||
10:00 | --- | --- | ||||
10:30 | --- | --- | 151CEA1, 151CEA2, 151CEA3 D_Surv(L) PTL, Rm-110 Thong Sai Soh B3-1 |
--- | 151CEA1, 151CEA2 D_Surv(W) PTL, CE-Lab Thong Sai Soh E1-2 |
|
11:00 | --- | --- | --- | |||
11:30 | --- | --- | --- | 151CEA1, 151CEA2 D_CT(T) PTL, Rm-60 Michael Lim T5-10 |
||
12:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
12:30 | --- | 151CEA1, 151CEA2 D_MS-B(T) PTL, Rm-60 Ang Lee Keng Florence T3-4 |
--- | --- | ||
13:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
13:30 | --- | --- | 151CEA1, 151CEA2 D_Surv(T) PTL, Rm-60 Thong Sai Soh T4-1 |
--- | --- | |
14:00 | --- | 151CEA1, 151CEA2 D_ProcureMgt(T) FTL, Rm-60 Pham Le Diem Hong T4-1 |
--- | --- | --- | |
14:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
15:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
15:30 | --- | 151CEA1, 151CEA2 D_BIM-Archi(T) PTL Low Kai Fu Frederick T5-5 |
--- | 152CEA1, 152CEA2, 151CEA1, 151CEA2, 151CEA3, 142CE3G, 142CE3H, 141CE3A, 141CE3B, 141CE3C, 152QSA1, 151QSA1, 151QSA2, 162CEN1 D_CT(L) PTL, Rm-300 Goh Koon Yang Auditorium_T1-2 |
--- | --- |
16:00 | 152ARA1, 151ARA1, 152CEA1, 152CEA2, 151CEA1, 151CEA2, 151CEA3, 152EEA1, 151EEA1, 152CTA1, 151CTA1, 162CEN1 D_MS-B(L) PTL, Rm-300 Ang Lee Keng Florence Auditorium_T1-2 |
--- | --- | --- | ||
16:30 | --- | --- | --- | |||
17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
17:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
18:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
19:00 | 151CEA1, 151CEA2 D_BIM-Struc(T) PTL Karthik T5-6 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
19:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
20:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
20:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
21:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
21:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.5 on 10/21/16 11:31 AM |
151CEA2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday | |
08:30 | --- | 152CEA1, 152CEA2, 151CEA1, 151CEA2, 151CEA3, 162CEN1 D_RCD1(L) FTL, Rm-130 M H Rahman B3-4 |
--- | --- | 152CEA1, 152CEA2, 151CEA1, 151CEA2, 151CEA3, 162CEN1 D_RCD1(L) FTL, Rm-130 M H Rahman B3-4 |
--- |
09:00 | --- | --- | --- | 151CEA1, 151CEA2 D_RCD1(T) PTL, Rm-60 Rafiqul Islam H1-1 |
||
09:30 | --- | 152CEA1, 152CEA2, 151CEA1, 151CEA2, 151CEA3, 162CEN1, 152CTA1, 151CTA1, 152MEA1, 151MEA1 D_ProcureMgt(L) FTL, Rm-300 Claire Zhang Pei Auditorium_T1-2 |
--- | |||
10:00 | --- | --- | ||||
10:30 | --- | --- | 151CEA1, 151CEA2, 151CEA3 D_Surv(L) PTL, Rm-110 Thong Sai Soh B3-1 |
--- | 151CEA1, 151CEA2 D_Surv(W) PTL, CE-Lab Thong Sai Soh E1-2 |
|
11:00 | --- | --- | --- | |||
11:30 | --- | --- | --- | 151CEA1, 151CEA2 D_CT(T) PTL, Rm-60 Michael Lim T5-10 |
||
12:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
12:30 | --- | 151CEA1, 151CEA2 D_MS-B(T) PTL, Rm-60 Ang Lee Keng Florence T3-4 |
--- | --- | ||
13:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
13:30 | --- | --- | 151CEA1, 151CEA2 D_Surv(T) PTL, Rm-60 Thong Sai Soh T4-1 |
--- | --- | |
14:00 | --- | 151CEA1, 151CEA2 D_ProcureMgt(T) FTL, Rm-60 Pham Le Diem Hong T4-1 |
--- | --- | --- | |
14:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
15:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
15:30 | --- | 151CEA1, 151CEA2 D_BIM-Archi(T) PTL Low Kai Fu Frederick T5-5 |
--- | 152CEA1, 152CEA2, 151CEA1, 151CEA2, 151CEA3, 142CE3G, 142CE3H, 141CE3A, 141CE3B, 141CE3C, 152QSA1, 151QSA1, 151QSA2, 162CEN1 D_CT(L) PTL, Rm-300 Goh Koon Yang Auditorium_T1-2 |
--- | --- |
16:00 | 152ARA1, 151ARA1, 152CEA1, 152CEA2, 151CEA1, 151CEA2, 151CEA3, 152EEA1, 151EEA1, 152CTA1, 151CTA1, 162CEN1 D_MS-B(L) PTL, Rm-300 Ang Lee Keng Florence Auditorium_T1-2 |
--- | --- | --- | ||
16:30 | --- | --- | --- | |||
17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
17:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
18:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
19:00 | 151CEA1, 151CEA2 D_BIM-Struc(T) PTL Karthik T5-6 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
19:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
20:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
20:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
21:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
21:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.5 on 10/21/16 11:31 AM |
151CEA3 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday | |
08:30 | --- | 152CEA1, 152CEA2, 151CEA1, 151CEA2, 151CEA3, 162CEN1 D_RCD1(L) FTL, Rm-130 M H Rahman B3-4 |
--- | --- | 152CEA1, 152CEA2, 151CEA1, 151CEA2, 151CEA3, 162CEN1 D_RCD1(L) FTL, Rm-130 M H Rahman B3-4 |
151CEA3, 162CEN1 D_BIM-Struc(T) PTL Karthik B2-5 |
09:00 | --- | --- | --- | |||
09:30 | --- | 152CEA1, 152CEA2, 151CEA1, 151CEA2, 151CEA3, 162CEN1, 152CTA1, 151CTA1, 152MEA1, 151MEA1 D_ProcureMgt(L) FTL, Rm-300 Claire Zhang Pei Auditorium_T1-2 |
--- | |||
10:00 | --- | --- | ||||
10:30 | --- | --- | 151CEA1, 151CEA2, 151CEA3 D_Surv(L) PTL, Rm-110 Thong Sai Soh B3-1 |
--- | --- | |
11:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
11:30 | --- | --- | --- | D_Surv(W) PTL, CE-Lab Thong Sai Soh E1-2 |
--- | --- |
12:00 | --- | --- | 151CEA3, 162CEN1 D_MS-B(T) PTL, Rm-40 Goh Chor Eng Andrew T3-8 |
--- | --- | |
12:30 | --- | D_BIM-Archi(T) PTL Low Kai Fu Frederick T5-5 |
--- | --- | ||
13:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
13:30 | --- | --- | 151CEA3, 162CEN1 D_ProcureMgt(T) PTL, Rm-40 Pham Le Diem Hong T5-8 |
--- | --- | |
14:00 | --- | --- | --- | 151CEA3, 162CEN1 D_RCD1(T) PTL, Rm-130 Rafiqul Islam B3-3 |
||
14:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
15:00 | --- | 151CEA3, 162CEN1 D_CT(T) PTL, Rm-40 Michael Lim T5-9 |
--- | --- | ||
15:30 | --- | --- | 152CEA1, 152CEA2, 151CEA1, 151CEA2, 151CEA3, 142CE3G, 142CE3H, 141CE3A, 141CE3B, 141CE3C, 152QSA1, 151QSA1, 151QSA2, 162CEN1 D_CT(L) PTL, Rm-300 Goh Koon Yang Auditorium_T1-2 |
--- | ||
16:00 | 152ARA1, 151ARA1, 152CEA1, 152CEA2, 151CEA1, 151CEA2, 151CEA3, 152EEA1, 151EEA1, 152CTA1, 151CTA1, 162CEN1 D_MS-B(L) PTL, Rm-300 Ang Lee Keng Florence Auditorium_T1-2 |
--- | D_Surv(T) PTL, Rm-40 Thong Sai Soh T4-3 |
|||
16:30 | --- | |||||
17:00 | --- | --- | --- | |||
17:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
18:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
19:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
20:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
20:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
21:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
21:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.5 on 10/21/16 11:31 AM |
162CEN1 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday | |
08:30 | --- | 152CEA1, 152CEA2, 151CEA1, 151CEA2, 151CEA3, 162CEN1 D_RCD1(L) FTL, Rm-130 M H Rahman B3-4 |
--- | 152CEA2, 162CEN1 D_StrucMech(T) FTL, Rm-40 Tan Chee Whee T4-3 |
152CEA1, 152CEA2, 151CEA1, 151CEA2, 151CEA3, 162CEN1 D_RCD1(L) FTL, Rm-130 M H Rahman B3-4 |
151CEA3, 162CEN1 D_BIM-Struc(T) PTL Karthik B2-5 |
09:00 | --- | --- | ||||
09:30 | --- | 152CEA1, 152CEA2, 151CEA1, 151CEA2, 151CEA3, 162CEN1, 152CTA1, 151CTA1, 152MEA1, 151MEA1 D_ProcureMgt(L) FTL, Rm-300 Claire Zhang Pei Auditorium_T1-2 |
||||
10:00 | --- | |||||
10:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
11:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
11:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
12:00 | --- | --- | 151CEA3, 162CEN1 D_MS-B(T) PTL, Rm-40 Goh Chor Eng Andrew T3-8 |
--- | --- | --- |
12:30 | --- | 152CEA2, 162CEN1 D_StrucMech(T) FTL, Rm-40 Tan Chee Whee T3-9 |
--- | --- | --- | |
13:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
13:30 | --- | --- | 151CEA3, 162CEN1 D_ProcureMgt(T) PTL, Rm-40 Pham Le Diem Hong T5-8 |
--- | --- | |
14:00 | --- | --- | --- | 151CEA3, 162CEN1 D_RCD1(T) PTL, Rm-130 Rafiqul Islam B3-3 |
||
14:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
15:00 | --- | 162CEA1, 162CEA2, 161CEC1, 161CEA1, 161CEA2, 161CEA3, 161CEA4, 152CEA1, 152CEA2, 162CEN1 D_StrucMech(L) FTL, Rm-300 Tan Chee Whee Auditorium_T1-2 |
151CEA3, 162CEN1 D_CT(T) PTL, Rm-40 Michael Lim T5-9 |
--- | --- | |
15:30 | --- | 152CEA1, 152CEA2, 151CEA1, 151CEA2, 151CEA3, 142CE3G, 142CE3H, 141CE3A, 141CE3B, 141CE3C, 152QSA1, 151QSA1, 151QSA2, 162CEN1 D_CT(L) PTL, Rm-300 Goh Koon Yang Auditorium_T1-2 |
--- | |||
16:00 | 152ARA1, 151ARA1, 152CEA1, 152CEA2, 151CEA1, 151CEA2, 151CEA3, 152EEA1, 151EEA1, 152CTA1, 151CTA1, 162CEN1 D_MS-B(L) PTL, Rm-300 Ang Lee Keng Florence Auditorium_T1-2 |
--- | ||||
16:30 | --- | |||||
17:00 | --- | --- | --- | |||
17:30 | --- | --- | --- | |||
18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
18:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
19:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
20:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
20:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
21:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
21:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.5 on 10/21/16 11:31 AM |
151CEB1 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday | |
08:30 | --- | --- | 142CE3G, 142CE3H, 141CE3A, 141CE3B, 141CE3C, 151CEB1 D_SDC(L) FTL, Rm-130 Mano Kalaiarasan s/o SP B3-4 |
--- | --- | --- |
09:00 | --- | --- | 142CE3G, 142CE3H, 141CE3A, 141CE3B, 141CE3C, 151CEB1 D_GeoEngg(L) PTL, Rm-130 Goh Koon Yang B3-5 |
--- | --- | |
09:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
10:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
10:30 | 142CE3G, 142CE3H, 141CE3A, 141CE3B, 141CE3C, 151CEB1 D_SDC(L) FTL, Rm-130 Mano Kalaiarasan s/o SP B3-4 |
--- | --- | --- | ||
11:00 | --- | 142CE3G, 142CE3H, 141CE3A, 141CE3B, 141CE3C, 151CEB1 D_GeoEngg(L) PTL, Rm-130 Goh Koon Yang B3-4 |
--- | --- | --- | |
11:30 | 141CE3A, 151CEB1 D_GeoEngg(T) PTL, Rm-40 Goh Koon Yang T4-9 |
--- | --- | --- | ||
12:00 | --- | --- | --- | |||
12:30 | --- | 151ARB1, 151CEB1, 151QSB1 D_TC(T) PTL, Rm-40 Penesis Christopher Stephen T4-8 |
--- | |||
13:00 | 141CE3A, 151CEB1 D_SDC(T) FTL, Rm-40 Mano Kalaiarasan s/o SP T5-3 |
--- | 141CE3A, 151CEB1 D_GeoEngg(T) PTL, Rm-40 Goh Koon Yang T4-2 |
--- | ||
13:30 | 142CE3H, 151CEB1 D_SAR(T) PTL, Rm-40 Sin Thye Luan T3-9 |
--- | ||||
14:00 | --- | --- | ||||
14:30 | --- | --- | --- | |||
15:00 | --- | --- | --- | |||
15:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
16:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
16:30 | --- | 151ARB1, 151CEB1, 151QSB1, 142CE3G, 142CE3H, 142IL3G, 142FM3G, 142QS3G, 142ME3G, 142CT3G, 142EE3G D_TC(L) PTL, Rm-300 Penesis Christopher Stephen Auditorium_T1-2 |
--- | --- | --- | |
17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
17:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
18:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
19:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
20:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
20:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
21:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
21:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.5 on 10/21/16 11:31 AM |
152CTA1 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday | |
08:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
09:00 | 152CTA1, 151CTA1 D_DV-B(T) PTL, IT-Lab Shafie Bin Md Rased B2-3 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
09:30 | --- | 152CEA1, 152CEA2, 151CEA1, 151CEA2, 151CEA3, 162CEN1, 152CTA1, 151CTA1, 152MEA1, 151MEA1 D_ProcureMgt(L) FTL, Rm-300 Claire Zhang Pei Auditorium_T1-2 |
--- | --- | --- | |
10:00 | --- | 152CTA1, 151CTA1 D_MS-B(T) PTL, Rm-60 Goh Chor Eng Andrew T3-6 |
152CTA1, 151CTA1 D_BIM-QS(T) PTL June Shau B2-4 |
--- | ||
10:30 | --- | --- | --- | |||
11:00 | 152CTA1, 151CTA1, 152FMA1, 151FMA1, 152MEA1, 151MEA1, 152QSA1, 151QSA1, 151QSA2 D_CostMgt(L) PTL, Rm-300 Pham Le Diem Hong Auditorium_T1-2 |
--- | --- | |||
11:30 | --- | --- | --- | |||
12:00 | 152CTA1, 151CTA1 D_GBT(T) PTL, Rm-60 Alex Lee C3-8 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | |
12:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
13:00 | --- | --- | 152CTA1, 151CTA1 D_DV-B(T) PTL, IT-Lab Shafie Bin Md Rased T5-4 |
--- | --- | |
13:30 | 152CTA1, 151CTA1 D_ProcureMgt(T) PTL, Rm-60 Lim Lee Im T3-7 |
--- | 152CTA1, 151CTA1, 152EEA1, 151EEA1, 162PDA1 D_GBT(L) PTL, Rm-110 John Min B3-1 |
--- | ||
14:00 | --- | --- | --- | |||
14:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
15:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
15:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
16:00 | 152ARA1, 151ARA1, 152CEA1, 152CEA2, 151CEA1, 151CEA2, 151CEA3, 152EEA1, 151EEA1, 152CTA1, 151CTA1, 162CEN1 D_MS-B(L) PTL, Rm-300 Ang Lee Keng Florence Auditorium_T1-2 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
16:30 | 152CTA1, 151CTA1 D_CostMgt(T) PTL, Rm-60 Pham Le Diem Hong T3-10 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | |
17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
17:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 152CTA1, 151CTA1 D_BIM-ME(T) PTL Liu Ziwen B2-4 |
--- |
18:30 | 152CTA1, 151CTA1 D_BIM-Struc(T) PTL Ricky Masangkay H2-4 |
151CTA1, 152CTA1, 152EEA1, 151EEA1, 152FMA1, 151FMA1 D_BdgEnv(L) PTL, Rm-200 Alan Foo Tze Ee Auditorium_H2-1 |
--- | --- | --- | |
19:00 | --- | --- | --- | |||
19:30 | 151CTA1, 152CTA1 D_BdgEnv(T) PTL, Rm-200 Alan Foo Tze Ee Auditorium_H2-1 |
--- | --- | --- | ||
20:00 | --- | --- | --- | |||
20:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
21:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
21:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.5 on 10/21/16 11:31 AM |
151CTA1 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday | |
08:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
09:00 | 152CTA1, 151CTA1 D_DV-B(T) PTL, IT-Lab Shafie Bin Md Rased B2-3 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
09:30 | --- | 152CEA1, 152CEA2, 151CEA1, 151CEA2, 151CEA3, 162CEN1, 152CTA1, 151CTA1, 152MEA1, 151MEA1 D_ProcureMgt(L) FTL, Rm-300 Claire Zhang Pei Auditorium_T1-2 |
--- | --- | --- | |
10:00 | --- | 152CTA1, 151CTA1 D_MS-B(T) PTL, Rm-60 Goh Chor Eng Andrew T3-6 |
152CTA1, 151CTA1 D_BIM-QS(T) PTL June Shau B2-4 |
--- | ||
10:30 | --- | --- | --- | |||
11:00 | 152CTA1, 151CTA1, 152FMA1, 151FMA1, 152MEA1, 151MEA1, 152QSA1, 151QSA1, 151QSA2 D_CostMgt(L) PTL, Rm-300 Pham Le Diem Hong Auditorium_T1-2 |
--- | --- | |||
11:30 | --- | --- | --- | |||
12:00 | 152CTA1, 151CTA1 D_GBT(T) PTL, Rm-60 Alex Lee C3-8 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | |
12:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
13:00 | --- | --- | 152CTA1, 151CTA1 D_DV-B(T) PTL, IT-Lab Shafie Bin Md Rased T5-4 |
--- | --- | |
13:30 | 152CTA1, 151CTA1 D_ProcureMgt(T) PTL, Rm-60 Lim Lee Im T3-7 |
--- | 152CTA1, 151CTA1, 152EEA1, 151EEA1, 162PDA1 D_GBT(L) PTL, Rm-110 John Min B3-1 |
--- | ||
14:00 | --- | --- | --- | |||
14:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
15:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
15:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
16:00 | 152ARA1, 151ARA1, 152CEA1, 152CEA2, 151CEA1, 151CEA2, 151CEA3, 152EEA1, 151EEA1, 152CTA1, 151CTA1, 162CEN1 D_MS-B(L) PTL, Rm-300 Ang Lee Keng Florence Auditorium_T1-2 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
16:30 | 152CTA1, 151CTA1 D_CostMgt(T) PTL, Rm-60 Pham Le Diem Hong T3-10 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | |
17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
17:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 152CTA1, 151CTA1 D_BIM-ME(T) PTL Liu Ziwen B2-4 |
--- |
18:30 | 152CTA1, 151CTA1 D_BIM-Struc(T) PTL Ricky Masangkay H2-4 |
151CTA1, 152CTA1, 152EEA1, 151EEA1, 152FMA1, 151FMA1 D_BdgEnv(L) PTL, Rm-200 Alan Foo Tze Ee Auditorium_H2-1 |
--- | --- | --- | |
19:00 | --- | --- | --- | |||
19:30 | 151CTA1, 152CTA1 D_BdgEnv(T) PTL, Rm-200 Alan Foo Tze Ee Auditorium_H2-1 |
--- | --- | --- | ||
20:00 | --- | --- | --- | |||
20:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
21:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
21:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.5 on 10/21/16 11:31 AM |
152ILA1 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday | |
08:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
09:00 | --- | D_DV-B(T) PTL, IT-Lab Shafie Bin Md Rased T5-7 |
--- | D_DV-B(T) PTL, IT-Lab Shafie Bin Md Rased B2-3 |
--- | --- |
09:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
10:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
10:30 | 152FMA1, 151FMA1, 152ILA1, 151ILA1, 151ILA2, 152MEA1, 151MEA1, 152QSA1, 151QSA1, 151QSA2 D_MS-B(L) PTL, Rm-300 Ang Lee Keng Florence Auditorium_T1-2 |
D_MS-B(T) PTL, Rm-40 Goh Chor Eng Andrew T4-2 |
--- | 152ILA1, 151ILA1, 151ILA2 D_PDM(L) PTL, Rm-110 Luke Lee B3-1 |
||
11:00 | --- | |||||
11:30 | --- | --- | ||||
12:00 | --- | --- | D_DS2-Off(L) PTL Tan May Chee Maggie B2-2 |
--- | 152ILA1, 151ILA1, 151ILA2 D_LD1(L) PTL, Rm-110 Chig Yeok Heng B3-1 |
|
12:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
13:00 | D_LD1(T) PTL, DS-Lab Chig Yeok Heng C2-6 |
--- | D_DS2-Off(T) PTL, DS-Lab Tan May Chee Maggie B2-2 |
D_ProcureMgt(T) PTL, Rm-40 Lim Lee Im T5-2 |
--- | |
13:30 | --- | --- | --- | |||
14:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
14:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
15:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
15:30 | D_BIM-Archi(T) FTL Ong Liing Her T5-5 |
--- | --- | --- | D_PDM(T) PTL, Rm-110 Luke Lee B3-1 |
|
16:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
16:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
17:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
18:00 | --- | 152ILA1, 151ILA1, 151ILA2, 152QSA1, 151QSA1, 151QSA2, 152FMA1, 151FMA1, 152ARA1, 151ARA1 D_ProcureMgt(L) FTL, Rm-200 Claire Zhang Pei Auditorium_H2-1 |
--- | --- | --- | |
18:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
19:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
20:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
20:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
21:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
21:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.5 on 10/21/16 11:31 AM |
151ILA1 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday | |
08:30 | --- | D_DS2-Off(L) PTL Lim Yoke Ling Evelyn C2-5 |
--- | --- | --- | D_PDM(T) PTL, Rm-110 Luke Lee B3-1 |
09:00 | --- | D_DV-B(T) PTL, IT-Lab Shafie Bin Md Rased T5-5 |
--- | --- | ||
09:30 | --- | D_DS2-Off(T) PTL, DS-Lab Lim Yoke Ling Evelyn C2-5 |
--- | D_LD1(T) PTL, DS-Lab Chig Yeok Heng C2-6 |
||
10:00 | --- | --- | ||||
10:30 | 152FMA1, 151FMA1, 152ILA1, 151ILA1, 151ILA2, 152MEA1, 151MEA1, 152QSA1, 151QSA1, 151QSA2 D_MS-B(L) PTL, Rm-300 Ang Lee Keng Florence Auditorium_T1-2 |
--- | 152ILA1, 151ILA1, 151ILA2 D_PDM(L) PTL, Rm-110 Luke Lee B3-1 |
|||
11:00 | D_MS-B(T) PTL, Rm-40 Chow Chiew Hong Juliet T4-3 |
|||||
11:30 | --- | |||||
12:00 | --- | D_BIM-Archi(T) FTL Kwang Chan Nam T5-5 |
152ILA1, 151ILA1, 151ILA2 D_LD1(L) PTL, Rm-110 Chig Yeok Heng B3-1 |
|||
12:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
13:00 | D_DV-B(T) PTL, IT-Lab Shafie Bin Md Rased B2-3 |
--- | --- | --- | ||
13:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
14:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
14:30 | --- | D_ProcureMgt(T) PTL, Rm-60 Lim Lee Im C3-4 |
--- | --- | ||
15:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
15:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
16:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
16:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
17:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
18:00 | --- | --- | 152ILA1, 151ILA1, 151ILA2, 152QSA1, 151QSA1, 151QSA2, 152FMA1, 151FMA1, 152ARA1, 151ARA1 D_ProcureMgt(L) FTL, Rm-200 Claire Zhang Pei Auditorium_H2-1 |
--- | --- | --- |
18:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
19:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
20:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
20:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
21:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
21:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.5 on 10/21/16 11:31 AM |
151ILA2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday | |
08:30 | --- | --- | D_DS2-Off(L) PTL Lim Yoke Ling Evelyn B2-1 |
--- | --- | --- |
09:00 | --- | D_BIM-Archi(T) FTL Kwang Chan Nam T5-5 |
--- | --- | --- | |
09:30 | --- | D_DS2-Off(T) PTL, DS-Lab Lim Yoke Ling Evelyn B2-1 |
--- | --- | --- | |
10:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
10:30 | 152FMA1, 151FMA1, 152ILA1, 151ILA1, 151ILA2, 152MEA1, 151MEA1, 152QSA1, 151QSA1, 151QSA2 D_MS-B(L) PTL, Rm-300 Ang Lee Keng Florence Auditorium_T1-2 |
D_ProcureMgt(T) PTL, Rm-40 Lim Lee Im T4-9 |
--- | 152ILA1, 151ILA1, 151ILA2 D_PDM(L) PTL, Rm-110 Luke Lee B3-1 |
||
11:00 | --- | |||||
11:30 | --- | --- | --- | |||
12:00 | --- | --- | --- | 152ILA1, 151ILA1, 151ILA2 D_LD1(L) PTL, Rm-110 Chig Yeok Heng B3-1 |
||
12:30 | --- | --- | --- | D_MS-B(T) PTL, Rm-40 Chow Chiew Hong Juliet T5-3 |
--- | |
13:00 | --- | --- | D_DV-B(T) PTL, IT-Lab Shafie Bin Md Rased B2-3 |
--- | ||
13:30 | --- | --- | --- | D_PDM(T) PTL, Rm-110 Luke Lee B3-1 |
||
14:00 | --- | D_DV-B(T) PTL, IT-Lab Shafie Bin Md Rased B2-4 |
--- | --- | ||
14:30 | --- | --- | --- | |||
15:00 | --- | --- | --- | |||
15:30 | D_LD1(T) PTL, DS-Lab Chig Yeok Heng C2-5 |
--- | --- | --- | ||
16:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
16:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
17:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
18:00 | --- | --- | 152ILA1, 151ILA1, 151ILA2, 152QSA1, 151QSA1, 151QSA2, 152FMA1, 151FMA1, 152ARA1, 151ARA1 D_ProcureMgt(L) FTL, Rm-200 Claire Zhang Pei Auditorium_H2-1 |
--- | --- | --- |
18:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
19:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
20:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
20:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
21:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
21:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.5 on 10/21/16 11:31 AM |
152QSA1 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday | |
08:30 | --- | --- | --- | 152QSA1, 151QSA2 D_ProcureMgt(T) PTL, Rm-40 Lim Lee Im T3-8 |
--- | --- |
09:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
09:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
10:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
10:30 | 152FMA1, 151FMA1, 152ILA1, 151ILA1, 151ILA2, 152MEA1, 151MEA1, 152QSA1, 151QSA1, 151QSA2 D_MS-B(L) PTL, Rm-300 Ang Lee Keng Florence Auditorium_T1-2 |
--- | --- | --- | 152CEA1, 152QSA1 D_CT(T) PTL, Rm-60 Goh Hwee Kian T4-7 |
--- |
11:00 | 152CTA1, 151CTA1, 152FMA1, 151FMA1, 152MEA1, 151MEA1, 152QSA1, 151QSA1, 151QSA2 D_CostMgt(L) PTL, Rm-300 Pham Le Diem Hong Auditorium_T1-2 |
--- | --- | --- | ||
11:30 | --- | 152QSA1, 151QSA1, 151QSA2 D_IntSteel(L) PTL, Rm-60 Shum Kwok Khoon David T4-6 |
--- | --- | ||
12:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
12:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
13:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
13:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
14:00 | --- | --- | 152QSA1, 151QSA2 D_IntSteel(T) PTL, Rm-40 Shum Kwok Khoon David T4-3 |
--- | --- | --- |
14:30 | --- | --- | --- | 152QSA1, 151QSA1, 151QSA2 D_PPCC(L) PTL, Rm-60 Kwek Hai Soon T4-7 |
--- | |
15:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
15:30 | 152QSA1, 151QSA2 D_MS-B(T) PTL, Rm-40 Chow Chiew Hong Juliet T4-2 |
152QSA1, 151QSA2 D_CostMgt(T) PTL, Rm-40 Pham Le Diem Hong T4-3 |
152CEA1, 152CEA2, 151CEA1, 151CEA2, 151CEA3, 142CE3G, 142CE3H, 141CE3A, 141CE3B, 141CE3C, 152QSA1, 151QSA1, 151QSA2, 162CEN1 D_CT(L) PTL, Rm-300 Goh Koon Yang Auditorium_T1-2 |
--- | ||
16:00 | --- | --- | ||||
16:30 | --- | --- | 152QSA1, 151QSA2 D_PPCC(T) PTL, Rm-40 Kwek Hai Soon T3-9 |
--- | ||
17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
17:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
18:00 | 152QSA1, 151QSA2 D_MS(T) PTL, Rm-130 Charles Lam C3-6 |
--- | 152ILA1, 151ILA1, 151ILA2, 152QSA1, 151QSA1, 151QSA2, 152FMA1, 151FMA1, 152ARA1, 151ARA1 D_ProcureMgt(L) FTL, Rm-200 Claire Zhang Pei Auditorium_H2-1 |
--- | --- | |
18:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
19:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
20:00 | --- | --- | 162FMA1, 161FMA1, 152QSA1, 151QSA1, 151QSA2 D_MS(L) PTL Charles Lam Auditorium_H2-1 |
--- | --- | --- |
20:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
21:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
21:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.5 on 10/21/16 11:31 AM |
151QSA1 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday | |
08:30 | --- | D_ProcureMgt(T) PTL, Rm-40 Lim Lee Im T3-9 |
--- | --- | --- | --- |
09:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
09:30 | --- | --- | --- | D_CostMgt(T) PTL, Rm-40 Pham Le Diem Hong T4-2 |
--- | --- |
10:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
10:30 | 152FMA1, 151FMA1, 152ILA1, 151ILA1, 151ILA2, 152MEA1, 151MEA1, 152QSA1, 151QSA1, 151QSA2 D_MS-B(L) PTL, Rm-300 Ang Lee Keng Florence Auditorium_T1-2 |
--- | --- | 151QSA1, 151QSA2 D_CT(T) PTL, Rm-60 Goh Hwee Kian C3-4 |
--- | --- |
11:00 | 152CTA1, 151CTA1, 152FMA1, 151FMA1, 152MEA1, 151MEA1, 152QSA1, 151QSA1, 151QSA2 D_CostMgt(L) PTL, Rm-300 Pham Le Diem Hong Auditorium_T1-2 |
--- | --- | --- | ||
11:30 | --- | 152QSA1, 151QSA1, 151QSA2 D_IntSteel(L) PTL, Rm-60 Shum Kwok Khoon David T4-6 |
--- | --- | ||
12:00 | D_MS-B(T) PTL, Rm-40 Chow Chiew Hong Juliet T4-2 |
--- | --- | --- | ||
12:30 | --- | --- | D_PPCC(T) PTL, Rm-40 Kwek Hai Soon T4-2 |
--- | ||
13:00 | --- | --- | --- | |||
13:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
14:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
14:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 152QSA1, 151QSA1, 151QSA2 D_PPCC(L) PTL, Rm-60 Kwek Hai Soon T4-7 |
--- |
15:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
15:30 | --- | --- | --- | 152CEA1, 152CEA2, 151CEA1, 151CEA2, 151CEA3, 142CE3G, 142CE3H, 141CE3A, 141CE3B, 141CE3C, 152QSA1, 151QSA1, 151QSA2, 162CEN1 D_CT(L) PTL, Rm-300 Goh Koon Yang Auditorium_T1-2 |
--- | |
16:00 | --- | --- | D_IntSteel(T) PTL, Rm-40 Shum Kwok Khoon David T5-2 |
--- | ||
16:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
17:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
18:00 | --- | --- | 152ILA1, 151ILA1, 151ILA2, 152QSA1, 151QSA1, 151QSA2, 152FMA1, 151FMA1, 152ARA1, 151ARA1 D_ProcureMgt(L) FTL, Rm-200 Claire Zhang Pei Auditorium_H2-1 |
--- | --- | --- |
18:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
19:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
20:00 | D_MS(T) PTL, Rm-130 Charles Lam C3-6 |
--- | 162FMA1, 161FMA1, 152QSA1, 151QSA1, 151QSA2 D_MS(L) PTL Charles Lam Auditorium_H2-1 |
--- | --- | --- |
20:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
21:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
21:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.5 on 10/21/16 11:31 AM |
151QSA2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday | |
08:30 | --- | --- | --- | 152QSA1, 151QSA2 D_ProcureMgt(T) PTL, Rm-40 Lim Lee Im T3-8 |
--- | --- |
09:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
09:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
10:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
10:30 | 152FMA1, 151FMA1, 152ILA1, 151ILA1, 151ILA2, 152MEA1, 151MEA1, 152QSA1, 151QSA1, 151QSA2 D_MS-B(L) PTL, Rm-300 Ang Lee Keng Florence Auditorium_T1-2 |
--- | --- | 151QSA1, 151QSA2 D_CT(T) PTL, Rm-60 Goh Hwee Kian C3-4 |
--- | --- |
11:00 | 152CTA1, 151CTA1, 152FMA1, 151FMA1, 152MEA1, 151MEA1, 152QSA1, 151QSA1, 151QSA2 D_CostMgt(L) PTL, Rm-300 Pham Le Diem Hong Auditorium_T1-2 |
--- | --- | --- | ||
11:30 | --- | 152QSA1, 151QSA1, 151QSA2 D_IntSteel(L) PTL, Rm-60 Shum Kwok Khoon David T4-6 |
--- | --- | ||
12:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
12:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
13:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
13:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
14:00 | --- | --- | 152QSA1, 151QSA2 D_IntSteel(T) PTL, Rm-40 Shum Kwok Khoon David T4-3 |
--- | --- | --- |
14:30 | --- | --- | --- | 152QSA1, 151QSA1, 151QSA2 D_PPCC(L) PTL, Rm-60 Kwek Hai Soon T4-7 |
--- | |
15:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
15:30 | 152QSA1, 151QSA2 D_MS-B(T) PTL, Rm-40 Chow Chiew Hong Juliet T4-2 |
152QSA1, 151QSA2 D_CostMgt(T) PTL, Rm-40 Pham Le Diem Hong T4-3 |
152CEA1, 152CEA2, 151CEA1, 151CEA2, 151CEA3, 142CE3G, 142CE3H, 141CE3A, 141CE3B, 141CE3C, 152QSA1, 151QSA1, 151QSA2, 162CEN1 D_CT(L) PTL, Rm-300 Goh Koon Yang Auditorium_T1-2 |
--- | ||
16:00 | --- | --- | ||||
16:30 | --- | --- | 152QSA1, 151QSA2 D_PPCC(T) PTL, Rm-40 Kwek Hai Soon T3-9 |
--- | ||
17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
17:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
18:00 | 152QSA1, 151QSA2 D_MS(T) PTL, Rm-130 Charles Lam C3-6 |
--- | 152ILA1, 151ILA1, 151ILA2, 152QSA1, 151QSA1, 151QSA2, 152FMA1, 151FMA1, 152ARA1, 151ARA1 D_ProcureMgt(L) FTL, Rm-200 Claire Zhang Pei Auditorium_H2-1 |
--- | --- | |
18:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
19:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
20:00 | --- | --- | 162FMA1, 161FMA1, 152QSA1, 151QSA1, 151QSA2 D_MS(L) PTL Charles Lam Auditorium_H2-1 |
--- | --- | --- |
20:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
21:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
21:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.5 on 10/21/16 11:31 AM |
151QSB1 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday | |
08:30 | --- | 142QS3G, 141QS3A, 151QSB1 D_ECS(L) PTL, Rm-60 Darrick Se Bee Chuan T3-10 |
142QS3G, 151QSB1 D_ECS(T) PTL, Rm-40 Darrick Se Bee Chuan T5-3 |
--- | --- | --- |
09:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
09:30 | --- | 142QS3G, 151QSB1 D_SAR(T) PTL, Rm-40 Sin Thye Luan T4-8 |
--- | --- | ||
10:00 | --- | --- | --- | |||
10:30 | --- | --- | --- | |||
11:00 | --- | --- | --- | |||
11:30 | --- | 142QS3G, 151QSB1, 162PDA1 D_VEM(T) PTL, Rm-40 Lim Cher Yam T3-2 |
--- | --- | --- | |
12:00 | --- | 142QS3G, 141QS3A, 151QSB1, 162PDA1 D_VEM(L) PTL, Rm-60 Lim Cher Yam H1-1 |
--- | --- | ||
12:30 | --- | D_AdvBdgMsr(T) PTL, Rm-40 Lim Cher Yam T4-8 |
151ARB1, 151CEB1, 151QSB1 D_TC(T) PTL, Rm-40 Penesis Christopher Stephen T4-8 |
--- | ||
13:00 | --- | --- | ||||
13:30 | --- | D_AdvBdgMsr(T) PTL, Rm-40 Lim Cher Yam T3-2 |
--- | |||
14:00 | --- | --- | ||||
14:30 | --- | --- | D_AdvBdgMsr(L) PTL, Rm-40 Lim Cher Yam T4-9 |
--- | ||
15:00 | --- | 142QS3G, 151QSB1 D_APM(T) PTL, Rm-40 Dennis Kwok T3-2 |
--- | |||
15:30 | --- | --- | --- | |||
16:00 | --- | --- | --- | |||
16:30 | --- | --- | 151ARB1, 151CEB1, 151QSB1, 142CE3G, 142CE3H, 142IL3G, 142FM3G, 142QS3G, 142ME3G, 142CT3G, 142EE3G D_TC(L) PTL, Rm-300 Penesis Christopher Stephen Auditorium_T1-2 |
--- | --- | |
17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
17:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
18:00 | --- | --- | 142QS3G, 151QSB1, 141QS3A D_APM(L) PTL, Rm-60 Dennis Kwok T3-10 |
--- | --- | --- |
18:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
19:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
20:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
20:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
21:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
21:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.5 on 10/21/16 11:31 AM |
152FMA1 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday | |
08:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
09:00 | --- | --- | 152FMA1, 151FMA1 D_MS-B(T) PTL, Rm-40 Goh Chor Eng Andrew T5-8 |
--- | --- | --- |
09:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
10:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
10:30 | 152FMA1, 151FMA1, 152ILA1, 151ILA1, 151ILA2, 152MEA1, 151MEA1, 152QSA1, 151QSA1, 151QSA2 D_MS-B(L) PTL, Rm-300 Ang Lee Keng Florence Auditorium_T1-2 |
--- | 152FMA1, 151FMA1 D_FML(L) FTL, Rm-60 Han Pui Jin Angie C3-8 |
152FMA1, 151FMA1 D_CostMgt(T) PTL, Rm-40 Pham Le Diem Hong T4-2 |
--- | --- |
11:00 | 152CTA1, 151CTA1, 152FMA1, 151FMA1, 152MEA1, 151MEA1, 152QSA1, 151QSA1, 151QSA2 D_CostMgt(L) PTL, Rm-300 Pham Le Diem Hong Auditorium_T1-2 |
--- | --- | |||
11:30 | --- | 152FMA1, 151FMA1 D_ProcureMgt(T) PTL, Rm-40 Lim Lee Im T4-9 |
152FMA1, 151FMA1 D_GBT(T) PTL, Rm-40 Alex Lee T3-8 |
--- | ||
12:00 | 152FMA1, 151FMA1 D_FML(T) FTL, Rm-40 Han Pui Jin Angie T3-8 |
--- | --- | |||
12:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
13:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
13:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
14:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
14:30 | 152FMA1, 151FMA1 D_ErgoUD(T) PTL, Rm-40 Kenneth Loh Peng Kiam T3-8 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | |
15:00 | 152FMA1, 151FMA1 D_GBO(T) PTL, Rm-40 Alex Lee T5-2 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | |
15:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
16:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
16:30 | 152FMA1, 151FMA1, 152MEA1, 151MEA1 D_GBT(L) PTL, Rm-110 John Min B3-1 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | |
17:00 | --- | --- | 152FMA1, 151FMA1 D_GBO(L) PTL, Rm-40 Alex Lee T5-2 |
--- | ||
17:30 | 152FMA1, 151FMA1 D_ErgoUD(L) PTL, Rm-40 Kenneth Loh Peng Kiam T5-2 |
--- | --- | --- | ||
18:00 | 152ILA1, 151ILA1, 151ILA2, 152QSA1, 151QSA1, 151QSA2, 152FMA1, 151FMA1, 152ARA1, 151ARA1 D_ProcureMgt(L) FTL, Rm-200 Claire Zhang Pei Auditorium_H2-1 |
--- | --- | --- | ||
18:30 | --- | 151CTA1, 152CTA1, 152EEA1, 151EEA1, 152FMA1, 151FMA1 D_BdgEnv(L) PTL, Rm-200 Alan Foo Tze Ee Auditorium_H2-1 |
--- | --- | --- | |
19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
19:30 | --- | --- | 152FMA1, 151FMA1 D_BdgEnv(T) PTL Alan Foo Tze Ee T5-2 |
--- | --- | --- |
20:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
20:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
21:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
21:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.5 on 10/21/16 11:31 AM |
151FMA1 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday | |
08:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
09:00 | --- | --- | 152FMA1, 151FMA1 D_MS-B(T) PTL, Rm-40 Goh Chor Eng Andrew T5-8 |
--- | --- | --- |
09:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
10:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
10:30 | 152FMA1, 151FMA1, 152ILA1, 151ILA1, 151ILA2, 152MEA1, 151MEA1, 152QSA1, 151QSA1, 151QSA2 D_MS-B(L) PTL, Rm-300 Ang Lee Keng Florence Auditorium_T1-2 |
--- | 152FMA1, 151FMA1 D_FML(L) FTL, Rm-60 Han Pui Jin Angie C3-8 |
152FMA1, 151FMA1 D_CostMgt(T) PTL, Rm-40 Pham Le Diem Hong T4-2 |
--- | --- |
11:00 | 152CTA1, 151CTA1, 152FMA1, 151FMA1, 152MEA1, 151MEA1, 152QSA1, 151QSA1, 151QSA2 D_CostMgt(L) PTL, Rm-300 Pham Le Diem Hong Auditorium_T1-2 |
--- | --- | |||
11:30 | --- | 152FMA1, 151FMA1 D_ProcureMgt(T) PTL, Rm-40 Lim Lee Im T4-9 |
152FMA1, 151FMA1 D_GBT(T) PTL, Rm-40 Alex Lee T3-8 |
--- | ||
12:00 | 152FMA1, 151FMA1 D_FML(T) FTL, Rm-40 Han Pui Jin Angie T3-8 |
--- | --- | |||
12:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
13:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
13:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
14:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
14:30 | 152FMA1, 151FMA1 D_ErgoUD(T) PTL, Rm-40 Kenneth Loh Peng Kiam T3-8 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | |
15:00 | 152FMA1, 151FMA1 D_GBO(T) PTL, Rm-40 Alex Lee T5-2 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | |
15:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
16:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
16:30 | 152FMA1, 151FMA1, 152MEA1, 151MEA1 D_GBT(L) PTL, Rm-110 John Min B3-1 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | |
17:00 | --- | --- | 152FMA1, 151FMA1 D_GBO(L) PTL, Rm-40 Alex Lee T5-2 |
--- | ||
17:30 | 152FMA1, 151FMA1 D_ErgoUD(L) PTL, Rm-40 Kenneth Loh Peng Kiam T5-2 |
--- | --- | --- | ||
18:00 | 152ILA1, 151ILA1, 151ILA2, 152QSA1, 151QSA1, 151QSA2, 152FMA1, 151FMA1, 152ARA1, 151ARA1 D_ProcureMgt(L) FTL, Rm-200 Claire Zhang Pei Auditorium_H2-1 |
--- | --- | --- | ||
18:30 | --- | 151CTA1, 152CTA1, 152EEA1, 151EEA1, 152FMA1, 151FMA1 D_BdgEnv(L) PTL, Rm-200 Alan Foo Tze Ee Auditorium_H2-1 |
--- | --- | --- | |
19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
19:30 | --- | --- | 152FMA1, 151FMA1 D_BdgEnv(T) PTL Alan Foo Tze Ee T5-2 |
--- | --- | --- |
20:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
20:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
21:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
21:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.5 on 10/21/16 11:31 AM |
152EEA1 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday | |
08:30 | --- | --- | --- | 152EEA1, 151EEA1 D_MS-B(T) PTL, Rm-40 Goh Chor Eng Andrew T5-8 |
--- | --- |
09:00 | --- | --- | --- | 152EEA1, 151EEA1, 162PDA1 D_GBT(T) PTL, Rm-40 Alex Lee T5-3 |
--- | |
09:30 | 152EEA1, 151EEA1 D_EPDI(T) PTL, Rm-40 Marcus Mok T5-3 |
--- | --- | --- | ||
10:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
10:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
11:00 | --- | --- | --- | 152EEA1, 151EEA1 D_EM(T) PTL, E-Lab Subramanian E1-1 |
--- | |
11:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
12:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
12:30 | 152MEA1, 151MEA1, 152EEA1, 151EEA1 D_EPDI(L) PTL, Rm-60 Marcus Mok H1-1 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | |
13:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
13:30 | --- | 152EEA1, 151EEA1 D_EM(L) PTL, E-Lab Subramanian E1-1 |
--- | 152CTA1, 151CTA1, 152EEA1, 151EEA1, 162PDA1 D_GBT(L) PTL, Rm-110 John Min B3-1 |
--- | |
14:00 | 152EEA1, 151EEA1 D_ECA2(T) PTL, Rm-40 Marcus Mok T5-8 |
--- | --- | |||
14:30 | --- | --- | ||||
15:00 | --- | --- | ||||
15:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
16:00 | 152ARA1, 151ARA1, 152CEA1, 152CEA2, 151CEA1, 151CEA2, 151CEA3, 152EEA1, 151EEA1, 152CTA1, 151CTA1, 162CEN1 D_MS-B(L) PTL, Rm-300 Ang Lee Keng Florence Auditorium_T1-2 |
--- | --- | 152EEA1, 151EEA1, 152MEA1, 151MEA1 D_IC(L) FTL, Rm-60 Unni Krishnan Ambady H1-1 |
--- | --- |
16:30 | --- | 152EEA1, 151EEA1 D_IC(T) PTL, Rm-40 Marcus Mok T3-2 |
--- | --- | ||
17:00 | 152EEA1, 151EEA1 D_ECA2(L) PTL, Rm-40 Marcus Mok T4-8 |
--- | --- | --- | ||
17:30 | --- | --- | --- | |||
18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
18:30 | --- | 151CTA1, 152CTA1, 152EEA1, 151EEA1, 152FMA1, 151FMA1 D_BdgEnv(L) PTL, Rm-200 Alan Foo Tze Ee Auditorium_H2-1 |
152EEA1, 151EEA1 D_BdgEnv(T) PTL, Rm-40 Alan Foo Tze Ee T5-2 |
--- | --- | --- |
19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
19:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
20:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
20:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
21:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
21:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.5 on 10/21/16 11:31 AM |
151EEA1 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday | |
08:30 | --- | --- | 151EEA1, 162ILA1, 161ILA1, 161ILA2, 162QSA1, 161QSC1, 161QSA1, 161QSA2 D_BBL(L) PTL, Rm-300 Linda Kwok Auditorium_T1-2 |
152EEA1, 151EEA1 D_MS-B(T) PTL, Rm-40 Goh Chor Eng Andrew T5-8 |
--- | --- |
09:00 | --- | --- | 152EEA1, 151EEA1, 162PDA1 D_GBT(T) PTL, Rm-40 Alex Lee T5-3 |
--- | ||
09:30 | 152EEA1, 151EEA1 D_EPDI(T) PTL, Rm-40 Marcus Mok T5-3 |
--- | --- | --- | ||
10:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
10:30 | --- | 151EEA1, 162ILA1 D_BBL(T) PTL, Rm-60 Lim Cher Yam T3-5 |
--- | --- | ||
11:00 | --- | --- | 152EEA1, 151EEA1 D_EM(T) PTL, E-Lab Subramanian E1-1 |
--- | ||
11:30 | --- | --- | --- | |||
12:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
12:30 | 152MEA1, 151MEA1, 152EEA1, 151EEA1 D_EPDI(L) PTL, Rm-60 Marcus Mok H1-1 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | |
13:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
13:30 | --- | 152EEA1, 151EEA1 D_EM(L) PTL, E-Lab Subramanian E1-1 |
--- | 152CTA1, 151CTA1, 152EEA1, 151EEA1, 162PDA1 D_GBT(L) PTL, Rm-110 John Min B3-1 |
--- | |
14:00 | 152EEA1, 151EEA1 D_ECA2(T) PTL, Rm-40 Marcus Mok T5-8 |
--- | --- | |||
14:30 | --- | --- | ||||
15:00 | --- | --- | ||||
15:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
16:00 | 152ARA1, 151ARA1, 152CEA1, 152CEA2, 151CEA1, 151CEA2, 151CEA3, 152EEA1, 151EEA1, 152CTA1, 151CTA1, 162CEN1 D_MS-B(L) PTL, Rm-300 Ang Lee Keng Florence Auditorium_T1-2 |
--- | --- | 152EEA1, 151EEA1, 152MEA1, 151MEA1 D_IC(L) FTL, Rm-60 Unni Krishnan Ambady H1-1 |
--- | --- |
16:30 | --- | 152EEA1, 151EEA1 D_IC(T) PTL, Rm-40 Marcus Mok T3-2 |
--- | --- | ||
17:00 | 152EEA1, 151EEA1 D_ECA2(L) PTL, Rm-40 Marcus Mok T4-8 |
--- | --- | --- | ||
17:30 | --- | --- | --- | |||
18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
18:30 | --- | 151CTA1, 152CTA1, 152EEA1, 151EEA1, 152FMA1, 151FMA1 D_BdgEnv(L) PTL, Rm-200 Alan Foo Tze Ee Auditorium_H2-1 |
152EEA1, 151EEA1 D_BdgEnv(T) PTL, Rm-40 Alan Foo Tze Ee T5-2 |
--- | --- | --- |
19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
19:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
20:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
20:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
21:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
21:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.5 on 10/21/16 11:31 AM |
152MEA1 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday | |
08:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 152MEA1, 142ME3G D_PDSEM(T) PTL, IT-Lab Alan Foo Tze Ee B2-4 |
09:00 | --- | 152MEA1, 151MEA1 D_CostMgt(T) PTL, Rm-60 Pham Le Diem Hong T3-6 |
--- | 152MEA1, 151MEA1 D_EPDI(T) PTL, Rm-60 Marcus Mok T3-5 |
152MEA1, 151MEA1 D_CEF(L) PTL, Rm-60 Marcus Mok T4-5 |
|
09:30 | --- | 152CEA1, 152CEA2, 151CEA1, 151CEA2, 151CEA3, 162CEN1, 152CTA1, 151CTA1, 152MEA1, 151MEA1 D_ProcureMgt(L) FTL, Rm-300 Claire Zhang Pei Auditorium_T1-2 |
||||
10:00 | --- | --- | --- | |||
10:30 | 152FMA1, 151FMA1, 152ILA1, 151ILA1, 151ILA2, 152MEA1, 151MEA1, 152QSA1, 151QSA1, 151QSA2 D_MS-B(L) PTL, Rm-300 Ang Lee Keng Florence Auditorium_T1-2 |
--- | --- | --- | ||
11:00 | 152CTA1, 151CTA1, 152FMA1, 151FMA1, 152MEA1, 151MEA1, 152QSA1, 151QSA1, 151QSA2 D_CostMgt(L) PTL, Rm-300 Pham Le Diem Hong Auditorium_T1-2 |
--- | --- | |||
11:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
12:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
12:30 | 152MEA1, 151MEA1, 152EEA1, 151EEA1 D_EPDI(L) PTL, Rm-60 Marcus Mok H1-1 |
--- | 152MEA1, 151MEA1 D_CEF(T) PTL, Rm-60 Marcus Mok T3-5 |
--- | --- | --- |
13:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
13:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
14:00 | --- | --- | 152MEA1, 151MEA1 D_MS-B(T) PTL, Rm-60 Chow Chiew Hong Juliet T3-5 |
--- | --- | |
14:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
15:00 | 152MEA1, 151MEA1 D_ProcureMgt(T) PTL, Rm-60 Lim Lee Im T3-10 |
--- | 152MEA1, 151MEA1 D_GBT(T) PTL, Rm-60 Alex Lee T3-10 |
--- | ||
15:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
16:00 | --- | --- | --- | 152EEA1, 151EEA1, 152MEA1, 151MEA1 D_IC(L) FTL, Rm-60 Unni Krishnan Ambady H1-1 |
--- | |
16:30 | 152FMA1, 151FMA1, 152MEA1, 151MEA1 D_GBT(L) PTL, Rm-110 John Min B3-1 |
152MEA1, 151MEA1 D_IC(T) PTL, Rm-60 Marcus Mok H1-1 |
--- | --- | ||
17:00 | --- | --- | --- | |||
17:30 | --- | --- | --- | |||
18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
18:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
19:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
20:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
20:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
21:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
21:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.5 on 10/21/16 11:31 AM |
151MEA1 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday | |
08:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
09:00 | --- | 152MEA1, 151MEA1 D_CostMgt(T) PTL, Rm-60 Pham Le Diem Hong T3-6 |
--- | 152MEA1, 151MEA1 D_EPDI(T) PTL, Rm-60 Marcus Mok T3-5 |
152MEA1, 151MEA1 D_CEF(L) PTL, Rm-60 Marcus Mok T4-5 |
--- |
09:30 | --- | 152CEA1, 152CEA2, 151CEA1, 151CEA2, 151CEA3, 162CEN1, 152CTA1, 151CTA1, 152MEA1, 151MEA1 D_ProcureMgt(L) FTL, Rm-300 Claire Zhang Pei Auditorium_T1-2 |
--- | |||
10:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
10:30 | 152FMA1, 151FMA1, 152ILA1, 151ILA1, 151ILA2, 152MEA1, 151MEA1, 152QSA1, 151QSA1, 151QSA2 D_MS-B(L) PTL, Rm-300 Ang Lee Keng Florence Auditorium_T1-2 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | |
11:00 | 152CTA1, 151CTA1, 152FMA1, 151FMA1, 152MEA1, 151MEA1, 152QSA1, 151QSA1, 151QSA2 D_CostMgt(L) PTL, Rm-300 Pham Le Diem Hong Auditorium_T1-2 |
--- | --- | --- | ||
11:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
12:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
12:30 | 152MEA1, 151MEA1, 152EEA1, 151EEA1 D_EPDI(L) PTL, Rm-60 Marcus Mok H1-1 |
--- | 152MEA1, 151MEA1 D_CEF(T) PTL, Rm-60 Marcus Mok T3-5 |
--- | --- | --- |
13:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
13:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
14:00 | --- | --- | 152MEA1, 151MEA1 D_MS-B(T) PTL, Rm-60 Chow Chiew Hong Juliet T3-5 |
--- | --- | |
14:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
15:00 | 152MEA1, 151MEA1 D_ProcureMgt(T) PTL, Rm-60 Lim Lee Im T3-10 |
--- | 152MEA1, 151MEA1 D_GBT(T) PTL, Rm-60 Alex Lee T3-10 |
--- | ||
15:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
16:00 | --- | --- | --- | 152EEA1, 151EEA1, 152MEA1, 151MEA1 D_IC(L) FTL, Rm-60 Unni Krishnan Ambady H1-1 |
--- | |
16:30 | 152FMA1, 151FMA1, 152MEA1, 151MEA1 D_GBT(L) PTL, Rm-110 John Min B3-1 |
152MEA1, 151MEA1 D_IC(T) PTL, Rm-60 Marcus Mok H1-1 |
--- | --- | ||
17:00 | --- | --- | --- | |||
17:30 | --- | --- | --- | |||
18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
18:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | D_PDSEM(T) PTL, IT-Lab Alan Foo Tze Ee B2-3 |
--- |
19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
19:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
20:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
20:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
21:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
21:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.5 on 10/21/16 11:31 AM |
152ARA1 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday | |
08:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
09:00 | --- | --- | 152ARA1, 151ARA1 D_ArchDet-A(T) FTL Lam Mun Teng C2-6 |
152ARA1, 151ARA1, 162CTA1, 161CTA1, 161CTA2 D_BdgSrv(L) PTL, Rm-110 Soo Hin Teck B3-1 |
--- | --- |
09:30 | --- | --- | D_AD2(T) PTL, IT-Lab Sng Poh Liang T5-4 |
--- | ||
10:00 | --- | --- | 152ARA1, 151ARA1 D_BdgSrv(T) PTL, Rm-40 Soo Hin Teck T3-8 |
--- | ||
10:30 | --- | --- | --- | |||
11:00 | --- | 152ARA1, 151ARA1 D_ProcureMgt(T) PTL, Rm-40 Lim Lee Im T3-9 |
--- | |||
11:30 | --- | --- | --- | |||
12:00 | 152ARA1, 151ARA1 D_MS-B(T) PTL, Rm-40 Ang Lee Keng Florence T3-9 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | |
12:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
13:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
13:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
14:00 | --- | --- | --- | 152ARA1, 151ARA1, 162PDA1 D_AS2(T) PTL, Rm-60 Vincent Goi C3-8 |
--- | --- |
14:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
15:00 | --- | --- | 152ARA1, 151ARA1, 151ARB1 D_AD2(L) PTL Sng Poh Liang B3-4 |
--- | --- | |
15:30 | --- | 152ARA1, 151ARA1 D_DV-B(T) PTL, IT-Lab Sigit Harun T5-6 |
152ARA1, 151ARA1 D_DV-B(T) PTL, IT-Lab Sigit Harun T5-6 |
--- | ||
16:00 | 152ARA1, 151ARA1, 152CEA1, 152CEA2, 151CEA1, 151CEA2, 151CEA3, 152EEA1, 151EEA1, 152CTA1, 151CTA1, 162CEN1 D_MS-B(L) PTL, Rm-300 Ang Lee Keng Florence Auditorium_T1-2 |
--- | ||||
16:30 | --- | --- | ||||
17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
17:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
18:00 | --- | 152ILA1, 151ILA1, 151ILA2, 152QSA1, 151QSA1, 151QSA2, 152FMA1, 151FMA1, 152ARA1, 151ARA1 D_ProcureMgt(L) FTL, Rm-200 Claire Zhang Pei Auditorium_H2-1 |
--- | --- | ||
18:30 | 152ARA1, 151ARA1, 162ILA1, 161ILA1, 161ILA2 D_ArchDet-A/IC1(L) PTL, Rm-130 Sam Ang B3-2 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | |
19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
19:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
20:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
20:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
21:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
21:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.5 on 10/21/16 11:31 AM |
151ARA1 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday | |
08:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
09:00 | --- | --- | 152ARA1, 151ARA1 D_ArchDet-A(T) FTL Lam Mun Teng C2-6 |
152ARA1, 151ARA1, 162CTA1, 161CTA1, 161CTA2 D_BdgSrv(L) PTL, Rm-110 Soo Hin Teck B3-1 |
--- | --- |
09:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
10:00 | --- | --- | 152ARA1, 151ARA1 D_BdgSrv(T) PTL, Rm-40 Soo Hin Teck T3-8 |
--- | --- | |
10:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
11:00 | --- | 152ARA1, 151ARA1 D_ProcureMgt(T) PTL, Rm-40 Lim Lee Im T3-9 |
--- | --- | ||
11:30 | --- | 151ARA1, 151ARB1 D_AD2(T) PTL, IT-Lab Sng Poh Liang T5-6 |
--- | --- | ||
12:00 | 152ARA1, 151ARA1 D_MS-B(T) PTL, Rm-40 Ang Lee Keng Florence T3-9 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | |
12:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
13:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
13:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
14:00 | --- | --- | 152ARA1, 151ARA1, 162PDA1 D_AS2(T) PTL, Rm-60 Vincent Goi C3-8 |
--- | --- | |
14:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
15:00 | --- | --- | 152ARA1, 151ARA1, 151ARB1 D_AD2(L) PTL Sng Poh Liang B3-4 |
--- | --- | |
15:30 | --- | 152ARA1, 151ARA1 D_DV-B(T) PTL, IT-Lab Sigit Harun T5-6 |
152ARA1, 151ARA1 D_DV-B(T) PTL, IT-Lab Sigit Harun T5-6 |
--- | ||
16:00 | 152ARA1, 151ARA1, 152CEA1, 152CEA2, 151CEA1, 151CEA2, 151CEA3, 152EEA1, 151EEA1, 152CTA1, 151CTA1, 162CEN1 D_MS-B(L) PTL, Rm-300 Ang Lee Keng Florence Auditorium_T1-2 |
--- | ||||
16:30 | --- | --- | ||||
17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
17:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
18:00 | --- | 152ILA1, 151ILA1, 151ILA2, 152QSA1, 151QSA1, 151QSA2, 152FMA1, 151FMA1, 152ARA1, 151ARA1 D_ProcureMgt(L) FTL, Rm-200 Claire Zhang Pei Auditorium_H2-1 |
--- | --- | ||
18:30 | 152ARA1, 151ARA1, 162ILA1, 161ILA1, 161ILA2 D_ArchDet-A/IC1(L) PTL, Rm-130 Sam Ang B3-2 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | |
19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
19:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
20:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
20:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
21:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
21:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.5 on 10/21/16 11:31 AM |
151ARB1 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday | |
08:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
09:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
09:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
10:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
10:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
11:00 | D_GBUD(T) FTL, Rm-40 Tan Li Lye Andell Matthew T5-9 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
11:30 | --- | 151ARA1, 151ARB1 D_AD2(T) PTL, IT-Lab Sng Poh Liang T5-6 |
--- | --- | --- | |
12:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
12:30 | --- | --- | 151ARB1, 151CEB1, 151QSB1 D_TC(T) PTL, Rm-40 Penesis Christopher Stephen T4-8 |
--- | ||
13:00 | D_DP(L) FTL Ong Yu Zi Jane T3-5 |
--- | --- | |||
13:30 | --- | --- | ||||
14:00 | --- | --- | ||||
14:30 | --- | --- | --- | |||
15:00 | D_DP(T) FTL Ong Yu Zi Jane T3-5 |
152ARA1, 151ARA1, 151ARB1 D_AD2(L) PTL Sng Poh Liang B3-4 |
--- | --- | --- | |
15:30 | --- | --- | --- | |||
16:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
16:30 | --- | 151ARB1, 151CEB1, 151QSB1, 142CE3G, 142CE3H, 142IL3G, 142FM3G, 142QS3G, 142ME3G, 142CT3G, 142EE3G D_TC(L) PTL, Rm-300 Penesis Christopher Stephen Auditorium_T1-2 |
--- | --- | --- | |
17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
17:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
18:00 | D_BIM-Cust(T) PTL Liu Ziwen B2-4 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
18:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
19:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
20:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
20:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
21:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
21:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.5 on 10/21/16 11:31 AM |
142CE3G | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday | |
08:30 | --- | D_SDC(T) FTL, Rm-40 Mano Kalaiarasan s/o SP T5-3 |
142CE3G, 142CE3H, 141CE3A, 141CE3B, 141CE3C, 151CEB1 D_SDC(L) FTL, Rm-130 Mano Kalaiarasan s/o SP B3-4 |
--- | --- | --- |
09:00 | --- | 142CE3G, 142CE3H, 141CE3A, 141CE3B, 141CE3C, 151CEB1 D_GeoEngg(L) PTL, Rm-130 Goh Koon Yang B3-5 |
--- | --- | ||
09:30 | --- | --- | --- | |||
10:00 | --- | --- | --- | |||
10:30 | 142CE3G, 142CE3H, 141CE3A, 141CE3B, 141CE3C, 151CEB1 D_SDC(L) FTL, Rm-130 Mano Kalaiarasan s/o SP B3-4 |
--- | --- | |||
11:00 | 142CE3G, 142CE3H, 141CE3A, 141CE3B, 141CE3C, 151CEB1 D_GeoEngg(L) PTL, Rm-130 Goh Koon Yang B3-4 |
--- | D_CT(T) PTL, Rm-40 Goh Koon Yang T3-2 |
--- | ||
11:30 | --- | --- | ||||
12:00 | --- | --- | ||||
12:30 | --- | D_SAR(T) PTL, Rm-40 Sin Thye Luan T4-9 |
--- | |||
13:00 | D_GeoEngg(T) FTL, Rm-60 M H Rahman C3-5 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | |
13:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
14:00 | D_GeoEngg(T) FTL, Rm-60 M H Rahman T4-4 |
--- | --- | --- | ||
14:30 | --- | --- | --- | |||
15:00 | --- | --- | --- | |||
15:30 | D_TC(T) PTL, Rm-40 Penesis Christopher Stephen T3-2 |
--- | 152CEA1, 152CEA2, 151CEA1, 151CEA2, 151CEA3, 142CE3G, 142CE3H, 141CE3A, 141CE3B, 141CE3C, 152QSA1, 151QSA1, 151QSA2, 162CEN1 D_CT(L) PTL, Rm-300 Goh Koon Yang Auditorium_T1-2 |
--- | --- | |
16:00 | --- | --- | --- | |||
16:30 | --- | 151ARB1, 151CEB1, 151QSB1, 142CE3G, 142CE3H, 142IL3G, 142FM3G, 142QS3G, 142ME3G, 142CT3G, 142EE3G D_TC(L) PTL, Rm-300 Penesis Christopher Stephen Auditorium_T1-2 |
--- | --- | ||
17:00 | --- | --- | --- | |||
17:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
18:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
19:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
20:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
20:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
21:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
21:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.5 on 10/21/16 11:31 AM |
142CE3H | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday | |
08:30 | --- | 142CE3H, 141CE3C D_CT(T) PTL, Rm-40 Shum Kwok Khoon David T5-9 |
142CE3G, 142CE3H, 141CE3A, 141CE3B, 141CE3C, 151CEB1 D_SDC(L) FTL, Rm-130 Mano Kalaiarasan s/o SP B3-4 |
--- | --- | --- |
09:00 | --- | 142CE3G, 142CE3H, 141CE3A, 141CE3B, 141CE3C, 151CEB1 D_GeoEngg(L) PTL, Rm-130 Goh Koon Yang B3-5 |
142CE3H, 141CE3C D_SDC(T) FTL, Rm-40 Mano Kalaiarasan s/o SP T4-3 |
--- | ||
09:30 | --- | --- | ||||
10:00 | --- | --- | ||||
10:30 | 142CE3G, 142CE3H, 141CE3A, 141CE3B, 141CE3C, 151CEB1 D_SDC(L) FTL, Rm-130 Mano Kalaiarasan s/o SP B3-4 |
--- | --- | |||
11:00 | --- | 142CE3G, 142CE3H, 141CE3A, 141CE3B, 141CE3C, 151CEB1 D_GeoEngg(L) PTL, Rm-130 Goh Koon Yang B3-4 |
--- | --- | ||
11:30 | --- | --- | --- | |||
12:00 | --- | --- | --- | |||
12:30 | --- | --- | --- | |||
13:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 142CE3H, 141CE3C D_GeoEngg(T) PTL, Rm-40 Goh Koon Yang T3-9 |
--- |
13:30 | D_TC(T) PTL, Rm-40 Penesis Christopher Stephen T4-2 |
--- | 142CE3H, 151CEB1 D_SAR(T) PTL, Rm-40 Sin Thye Luan T3-9 |
--- | --- | |
14:00 | --- | --- | --- | |||
14:30 | 142CE3H, 141CE3C D_GeoEngg(T) PTL, Rm-40 Goh Koon Yang T4-8 |
--- | --- | |||
15:00 | --- | --- | ||||
15:30 | --- | 152CEA1, 152CEA2, 151CEA1, 151CEA2, 151CEA3, 142CE3G, 142CE3H, 141CE3A, 141CE3B, 141CE3C, 152QSA1, 151QSA1, 151QSA2, 162CEN1 D_CT(L) PTL, Rm-300 Goh Koon Yang Auditorium_T1-2 |
--- | --- | ||
16:00 | --- | --- | --- | |||
16:30 | --- | 151ARB1, 151CEB1, 151QSB1, 142CE3G, 142CE3H, 142IL3G, 142FM3G, 142QS3G, 142ME3G, 142CT3G, 142EE3G D_TC(L) PTL, Rm-300 Penesis Christopher Stephen Auditorium_T1-2 |
--- | --- | ||
17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
17:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
18:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
19:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
20:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
20:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
21:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
21:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.5 on 10/21/16 11:31 AM |
141CE3A | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday | |
08:30 | --- | --- | 142CE3G, 142CE3H, 141CE3A, 141CE3B, 141CE3C, 151CEB1 D_SDC(L) FTL, Rm-130 Mano Kalaiarasan s/o SP B3-4 |
--- | --- | --- |
09:00 | --- | --- | 142CE3G, 142CE3H, 141CE3A, 141CE3B, 141CE3C, 151CEB1 D_GeoEngg(L) PTL, Rm-130 Goh Koon Yang B3-5 |
D_CT(T) PTL, Rm-60 Shum Kwok Khoon David T3-7 |
--- | |
09:30 | --- | --- | --- | |||
10:00 | --- | --- | --- | |||
10:30 | 142CE3G, 142CE3H, 141CE3A, 141CE3B, 141CE3C, 151CEB1 D_SDC(L) FTL, Rm-130 Mano Kalaiarasan s/o SP B3-4 |
--- | --- | |||
11:00 | --- | 142CE3G, 142CE3H, 141CE3A, 141CE3B, 141CE3C, 151CEB1 D_GeoEngg(L) PTL, Rm-130 Goh Koon Yang B3-4 |
--- | --- | --- | |
11:30 | 141CE3A, 151CEB1 D_GeoEngg(T) PTL, Rm-40 Goh Koon Yang T4-9 |
--- | --- | --- | ||
12:00 | --- | --- | --- | |||
12:30 | --- | --- | --- | |||
13:00 | 141CE3A, 151CEB1 D_SDC(T) FTL, Rm-40 Mano Kalaiarasan s/o SP T5-3 |
--- | 141CE3A, 151CEB1 D_GeoEngg(T) PTL, Rm-40 Goh Koon Yang T4-2 |
--- | --- | |
13:30 | --- | --- | --- | |||
14:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
14:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
15:00 | --- | 141CE3A, 141CE3B, 141CE3C, 141CT3A, 141CT3B, 141EE3A, 141FM3A, 141IL3A, 141IL3B, 141ME3A, 141QS3A D_IVDCP(T) PTL, Rm-200 VDCP Sup Auditorium_H2-1 |
--- | --- | ||
15:30 | --- | 152CEA1, 152CEA2, 151CEA1, 151CEA2, 151CEA3, 142CE3G, 142CE3H, 141CE3A, 141CE3B, 141CE3C, 152QSA1, 151QSA1, 151QSA2, 162CEN1 D_CT(L) PTL, Rm-300 Goh Koon Yang Auditorium_T1-2 |
--- | --- | ||
16:00 | --- | --- | --- | |||
16:30 | --- | --- | --- | |||
17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
17:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
18:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
19:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
20:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
20:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
21:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
21:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.5 on 10/21/16 11:31 AM |
141CE3B | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday | |
08:30 | --- | --- | 142CE3G, 142CE3H, 141CE3A, 141CE3B, 141CE3C, 151CEB1 D_SDC(L) FTL, Rm-130 Mano Kalaiarasan s/o SP B3-4 |
--- | --- | --- |
09:00 | --- | D_GeoEngg(T) PTL, Rm-40 Goh Koon Yang T4-9 |
142CE3G, 142CE3H, 141CE3A, 141CE3B, 141CE3C, 151CEB1 D_GeoEngg(L) PTL, Rm-130 Goh Koon Yang B3-5 |
--- | --- | |
09:30 | --- | --- | --- | |||
10:00 | --- | --- | --- | |||
10:30 | 142CE3G, 142CE3H, 141CE3A, 141CE3B, 141CE3C, 151CEB1 D_SDC(L) FTL, Rm-130 Mano Kalaiarasan s/o SP B3-4 |
--- | --- | |||
11:00 | 142CE3G, 142CE3H, 141CE3A, 141CE3B, 141CE3C, 151CEB1 D_GeoEngg(L) PTL, Rm-130 Goh Koon Yang B3-4 |
D_CT(T) PTL, Rm-40 Shum Kwok Khoon David T5-2 |
--- | --- | ||
11:30 | --- | --- | --- | |||
12:00 | --- | --- | --- | |||
12:30 | D_SDC(T) FTL, Rm-40 Mano Kalaiarasan s/o SP T5-2 |
--- | --- | |||
13:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
13:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
14:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
14:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
15:00 | --- | 141CE3A, 141CE3B, 141CE3C, 141CT3A, 141CT3B, 141EE3A, 141FM3A, 141IL3A, 141IL3B, 141ME3A, 141QS3A D_IVDCP(T) PTL, Rm-200 VDCP Sup Auditorium_H2-1 |
--- | --- | --- | |
15:30 | --- | 152CEA1, 152CEA2, 151CEA1, 151CEA2, 151CEA3, 142CE3G, 142CE3H, 141CE3A, 141CE3B, 141CE3C, 152QSA1, 151QSA1, 151QSA2, 162CEN1 D_CT(L) PTL, Rm-300 Goh Koon Yang Auditorium_T1-2 |
D_GeoEngg(T) PTL, Rm-40 Goh Koon Yang T3-2 |
--- | ||
16:00 | --- | --- | ||||
16:30 | --- | --- | --- | |||
17:00 | --- | --- | --- | |||
17:30 | --- | --- | --- | |||
18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
18:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
19:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
20:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
20:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
21:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
21:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.5 on 10/21/16 11:31 AM |
141CE3C | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday | |
08:30 | --- | 142CE3H, 141CE3C D_CT(T) PTL, Rm-40 Shum Kwok Khoon David T5-9 |
142CE3G, 142CE3H, 141CE3A, 141CE3B, 141CE3C, 151CEB1 D_SDC(L) FTL, Rm-130 Mano Kalaiarasan s/o SP B3-4 |
--- | --- | --- |
09:00 | --- | 142CE3G, 142CE3H, 141CE3A, 141CE3B, 141CE3C, 151CEB1 D_GeoEngg(L) PTL, Rm-130 Goh Koon Yang B3-5 |
142CE3H, 141CE3C D_SDC(T) FTL, Rm-40 Mano Kalaiarasan s/o SP T4-3 |
--- | ||
09:30 | --- | --- | ||||
10:00 | --- | --- | ||||
10:30 | 142CE3G, 142CE3H, 141CE3A, 141CE3B, 141CE3C, 151CEB1 D_SDC(L) FTL, Rm-130 Mano Kalaiarasan s/o SP B3-4 |
--- | --- | |||
11:00 | --- | 142CE3G, 142CE3H, 141CE3A, 141CE3B, 141CE3C, 151CEB1 D_GeoEngg(L) PTL, Rm-130 Goh Koon Yang B3-4 |
--- | --- | ||
11:30 | --- | --- | --- | |||
12:00 | --- | --- | --- | |||
12:30 | --- | --- | --- | |||
13:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 142CE3H, 141CE3C D_GeoEngg(T) PTL, Rm-40 Goh Koon Yang T3-9 |
--- |
13:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
14:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
14:30 | --- | 142CE3H, 141CE3C D_GeoEngg(T) PTL, Rm-40 Goh Koon Yang T4-8 |
--- | --- | --- | |
15:00 | --- | 141CE3A, 141CE3B, 141CE3C, 141CT3A, 141CT3B, 141EE3A, 141FM3A, 141IL3A, 141IL3B, 141ME3A, 141QS3A D_IVDCP(T) PTL, Rm-200 VDCP Sup Auditorium_H2-1 |
--- | --- | ||
15:30 | --- | 152CEA1, 152CEA2, 151CEA1, 151CEA2, 151CEA3, 142CE3G, 142CE3H, 141CE3A, 141CE3B, 141CE3C, 152QSA1, 151QSA1, 151QSA2, 162CEN1 D_CT(L) PTL, Rm-300 Goh Koon Yang Auditorium_T1-2 |
--- | --- | ||
16:00 | --- | --- | --- | |||
16:30 | --- | --- | --- | |||
17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
17:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
18:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
19:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
20:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
20:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
21:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
21:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.5 on 10/21/16 11:31 AM |
142CT3G | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday | |
08:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
09:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
09:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
10:00 | --- | 142CT3G, 141CT3B D_3D-CAD(T) PTL, IT-Lab Sigit Harun B2-4 |
--- | --- | 142CT3G, 141CT3B D_AdvBIM(T) PTL Chan Hiang Cheng Bernard T5-7 |
--- |
10:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
11:00 | 142CT3G, 141CT3B D_3D-CAD(T) PTL, IT-Lab Sigit Harun T5-5 |
--- | --- | --- | ||
11:30 | --- | --- | D_BIM-CC(T) PTL Karthik B2-5 |
|||
12:00 | --- | 142CT3G, 141CT3B D_AdvBIM(T) PTL Chan Hiang Cheng Bernard H2-4 |
||||
12:30 | --- | |||||
13:00 | --- | --- | --- | |||
13:30 | --- | 142ME3G, 142CT3G D_TC(T) PTL, Rm-40 Penesis Christopher Stephen T5-2 |
--- | |||
14:00 | --- | --- | --- | |||
14:30 | 142CT3G, 142FM3G, 142IL3G, 162PDA1 D_BdgReg(L) PTL, Rm-60 Koh Ching Ling T4-7 |
142CT3G, 142FM3G, 142IL3G, 162PDA1 D_BdgReg(T) PTL, Rm-60 Koh Ching Ling T3-7 |
--- | --- | ||
15:00 | --- | --- | --- | |||
15:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
16:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
16:30 | --- | --- | 151ARB1, 151CEB1, 151QSB1, 142CE3G, 142CE3H, 142IL3G, 142FM3G, 142QS3G, 142ME3G, 142CT3G, 142EE3G D_TC(L) PTL, Rm-300 Penesis Christopher Stephen Auditorium_T1-2 |
--- | --- | --- |
17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
17:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
18:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
19:00 | --- | --- | D_BIM-CC(T) PTL Karthik B2-4 |
--- | --- | --- |
19:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
20:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
20:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
21:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
21:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.5 on 10/21/16 11:31 AM |
141CT3A | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday | |
08:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
09:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
09:30 | --- | 141CT3A, 142IL3G D_AdvBIM(T) PTL Chan Hiang Cheng Bernard T5-4 |
141CT3A, 142IL3G D_3D-CAD(T) PTL, IT-Lab Sigit Harun T5-4 |
--- | --- | --- |
10:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
10:30 | 141CT3A, 142IL3G D_AdvBIM(T) PTL Chan Hiang Cheng Bernard T5-6 |
--- | --- | --- | ||
11:00 | --- | --- | --- | |||
11:30 | --- | --- | --- | |||
12:00 | --- | --- | --- | |||
12:30 | --- | --- | --- | 141CT3A, 142IL3G D_3D-CAD(T) PTL, IT-Lab Sigit Harun H2-4 |
--- | |
13:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
13:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
14:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
14:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
15:00 | --- | --- | 141CE3A, 141CE3B, 141CE3C, 141CT3A, 141CT3B, 141EE3A, 141FM3A, 141IL3A, 141IL3B, 141ME3A, 141QS3A D_IVDCP(T) PTL, Rm-200 VDCP Sup Auditorium_H2-1 |
--- | 141CT3A, 141CT3B D_BIM-CC(T) PTL Karthik B2-5 |
|
15:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
16:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
16:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
17:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
18:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
19:00 | --- | --- | --- | 141CT3A, 141CT3B D_BIM-CC(T) PTL Karthik H2-4 |
--- | --- |
19:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
20:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
20:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
21:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
21:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.5 on 10/21/16 11:31 AM |
141CT3B | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday | |
08:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
09:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
09:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
10:00 | --- | 142CT3G, 141CT3B D_3D-CAD(T) PTL, IT-Lab Sigit Harun B2-4 |
--- | --- | 142CT3G, 141CT3B D_AdvBIM(T) PTL Chan Hiang Cheng Bernard T5-7 |
--- |
10:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
11:00 | 142CT3G, 141CT3B D_3D-CAD(T) PTL, IT-Lab Sigit Harun T5-5 |
--- | --- | --- | ||
11:30 | --- | --- | --- | |||
12:00 | --- | 142CT3G, 141CT3B D_AdvBIM(T) PTL Chan Hiang Cheng Bernard H2-4 |
--- | |||
12:30 | --- | --- | ||||
13:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
13:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
14:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
14:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
15:00 | --- | --- | 141CE3A, 141CE3B, 141CE3C, 141CT3A, 141CT3B, 141EE3A, 141FM3A, 141IL3A, 141IL3B, 141ME3A, 141QS3A D_IVDCP(T) PTL, Rm-200 VDCP Sup Auditorium_H2-1 |
--- | --- | 141CT3A, 141CT3B D_BIM-CC(T) PTL Karthik B2-5 |
15:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
16:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
16:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
17:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
18:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
19:00 | --- | --- | --- | 141CT3A, 141CT3B D_BIM-CC(T) PTL Karthik H2-4 |
--- | --- |
19:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
20:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
20:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
21:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
21:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.5 on 10/21/16 11:31 AM |
142IL3G | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday | |
08:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
09:00 | --- | --- | --- | D_LD2(T) PTL, DS-Lab Yang Pih Foon B2-1 |
--- | --- |
09:30 | --- | 141CT3A, 142IL3G D_AdvBIM(T) PTL Chan Hiang Cheng Bernard T5-4 |
141CT3A, 142IL3G D_3D-CAD(T) PTL, IT-Lab Sigit Harun T5-4 |
--- | --- | |
10:00 | --- | --- | --- | |||
10:30 | 141CT3A, 142IL3G D_AdvBIM(T) PTL Chan Hiang Cheng Bernard T5-6 |
--- | --- | |||
11:00 | --- | --- | ||||
11:30 | --- | --- | ||||
12:00 | --- | --- | ||||
12:30 | --- | D_DS3-Lei(T) PTL, Rm-40 Low Kai Fu Frederick T5-8 |
141CT3A, 142IL3G D_3D-CAD(T) PTL, IT-Lab Sigit Harun H2-4 |
--- | ||
13:00 | --- | --- | --- | |||
13:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
14:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
14:30 | 142CT3G, 142FM3G, 142IL3G, 162PDA1 D_BdgReg(L) PTL, Rm-60 Koh Ching Ling T4-7 |
142CT3G, 142FM3G, 142IL3G, 162PDA1 D_BdgReg(T) PTL, Rm-60 Koh Ching Ling T3-7 |
--- | --- | ||
15:00 | 142IL3G, 141IL3A, 141IL3B D_DS3-Lei(L) PTL, Rm-60 Low Kai Fu Frederick T3-6 |
--- | ||||
15:30 | --- | --- | ||||
16:00 | 142IL3G, 142FM3G D_TC(T) PTL, Rm-40 Penesis Christopher Stephen T5-9 |
--- | ||||
16:30 | --- | --- | 151ARB1, 151CEB1, 151QSB1, 142CE3G, 142CE3H, 142IL3G, 142FM3G, 142QS3G, 142ME3G, 142CT3G, 142EE3G D_TC(L) PTL, Rm-300 Penesis Christopher Stephen Auditorium_T1-2 |
--- | ||
17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
17:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
18:30 | --- | --- | 142IL3G, 141IL3A, 141IL3B D_LD2(L) PTL, Rm-60 Yang Pih Foon T4-10 |
--- | --- | --- |
19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
19:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
20:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
20:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
21:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
21:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.5 on 10/21/16 11:31 AM |
141IL3A | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday | |
08:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
09:00 | 141IL3A, 141IL3B D_LD2(T) PTL, DS-Lab Yang Pih Foon C2-6 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
09:30 | --- | --- | --- | 141IL3A, 141IL3B D_3D-CAD(T) PTL, IT-Lab Sigit Harun T5-5 |
--- | |
10:00 | --- | --- | 141IL3A, 141IL3B D_3D-CAD(T) PTL, IT-Lab Sigit Harun B2-4 |
--- | ||
10:30 | --- | 141IL3A, 141IL3B D_AdvBIM(T) PTL Chan Hiang Cheng Bernard T5-7 |
--- | |||
11:00 | --- | --- | ||||
11:30 | --- | --- | ||||
12:00 | --- | --- | ||||
12:30 | --- | 141IL3A, 141IL3B D_DS3-Lei(T) PTL, Rm-60 Low Kai Fu Frederick T4-6 |
--- | |||
13:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
13:30 | 141IL3A, 141IL3B D_AdvBIM(T) PTL Chan Hiang Cheng Bernard T5-6 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | |
14:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
14:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
15:00 | --- | 141CE3A, 141CE3B, 141CE3C, 141CT3A, 141CT3B, 141EE3A, 141FM3A, 141IL3A, 141IL3B, 141ME3A, 141QS3A D_IVDCP(T) PTL, Rm-200 VDCP Sup Auditorium_H2-1 |
142IL3G, 141IL3A, 141IL3B D_DS3-Lei(L) PTL, Rm-60 Low Kai Fu Frederick T3-6 |
--- | ||
15:30 | --- | --- | ||||
16:00 | --- | --- | ||||
16:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
17:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
18:30 | --- | --- | 142IL3G, 141IL3A, 141IL3B D_LD2(L) PTL, Rm-60 Yang Pih Foon T4-10 |
--- | --- | --- |
19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
19:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
20:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
20:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
21:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
21:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.5 on 10/21/16 11:31 AM |
141IL3B | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday | |
08:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
09:00 | 141IL3A, 141IL3B D_LD2(T) PTL, DS-Lab Yang Pih Foon C2-6 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
09:30 | --- | --- | --- | 141IL3A, 141IL3B D_3D-CAD(T) PTL, IT-Lab Sigit Harun T5-5 |
--- | |
10:00 | --- | --- | 141IL3A, 141IL3B D_3D-CAD(T) PTL, IT-Lab Sigit Harun B2-4 |
--- | ||
10:30 | --- | 141IL3A, 141IL3B D_AdvBIM(T) PTL Chan Hiang Cheng Bernard T5-7 |
--- | |||
11:00 | --- | --- | ||||
11:30 | --- | --- | ||||
12:00 | --- | --- | ||||
12:30 | --- | 141IL3A, 141IL3B D_DS3-Lei(T) PTL, Rm-60 Low Kai Fu Frederick T4-6 |
--- | |||
13:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
13:30 | 141IL3A, 141IL3B D_AdvBIM(T) PTL Chan Hiang Cheng Bernard T5-6 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | |
14:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
14:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
15:00 | --- | 141CE3A, 141CE3B, 141CE3C, 141CT3A, 141CT3B, 141EE3A, 141FM3A, 141IL3A, 141IL3B, 141ME3A, 141QS3A D_IVDCP(T) PTL, Rm-200 VDCP Sup Auditorium_H2-1 |
142IL3G, 141IL3A, 141IL3B D_DS3-Lei(L) PTL, Rm-60 Low Kai Fu Frederick T3-6 |
--- | ||
15:30 | --- | --- | ||||
16:00 | --- | --- | ||||
16:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
17:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
18:30 | --- | --- | 142IL3G, 141IL3A, 141IL3B D_LD2(L) PTL, Rm-60 Yang Pih Foon T4-10 |
--- | --- | --- |
19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
19:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
20:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
20:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
21:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
21:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.5 on 10/21/16 11:31 AM |
142FM3G | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday | |
08:30 | --- | --- | 142FM3G, 141FM3A D_ESM(T) PTL, Rm-40 Steven Tan T3-2 |
--- | --- | --- |
09:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
09:30 | 142FM3G, 141FM3A D_RMBC(T) PTL, Rm-60 Terence Lim T4-4 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | |
10:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
10:30 | --- | --- | 142FM3G, 141FM3A D_LightSys(T) FTL, Rm-40 Muhammad Fadzli Bin Hassan T5-2 |
--- | ||
11:00 | 142EE3G, 141EE3A, 142FM3G, 141FM3A, 142ME3G, 141ME3A D_LightSys(L) FTL, Rm-110 Muhammad Fadzli Bin Hassan B3-1 |
--- | --- | |||
11:30 | --- | --- | ||||
12:00 | --- | 142FM3G, 141FM3A D_RMBC(T) PTL, Rm-60 Terence Lim C3-5 |
--- | |||
12:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
13:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
13:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
14:00 | --- | --- | --- | 142FM3G, 141FM3A D_ESM(L) PTL, Rm-40 Steven Tan T5-9 |
--- | |
14:30 | 142CT3G, 142FM3G, 142IL3G, 162PDA1 D_BdgReg(L) PTL, Rm-60 Koh Ching Ling T4-7 |
142CT3G, 142FM3G, 142IL3G, 162PDA1 D_BdgReg(T) PTL, Rm-60 Koh Ching Ling T3-7 |
--- | --- | ||
15:00 | --- | --- | --- | |||
15:30 | --- | --- | --- | |||
16:00 | --- | 142IL3G, 142FM3G D_TC(T) PTL, Rm-40 Penesis Christopher Stephen T5-9 |
--- | |||
16:30 | --- | --- | 151ARB1, 151CEB1, 151QSB1, 142CE3G, 142CE3H, 142IL3G, 142FM3G, 142QS3G, 142ME3G, 142CT3G, 142EE3G D_TC(L) PTL, Rm-300 Penesis Christopher Stephen Auditorium_T1-2 |
--- | ||
17:00 | --- | --- | --- | |||
17:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
18:30 | --- | 142FM3G, 141FM3A, 142ME3G, 141ME3A D_FSM(T) PTL, Rm-60 SCDF H1-1 |
--- | 142FM3G, 141FM3A, 142ME3G, 141ME3A D_FSM(T) PTL, Rm-60 SCDF H1-1 |
--- | --- |
19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
19:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
20:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
20:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
21:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
21:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.5 on 10/21/16 11:31 AM |
141FM3A | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday | |
08:30 | --- | --- | 142FM3G, 141FM3A D_ESM(T) PTL, Rm-40 Steven Tan T3-2 |
--- | --- | --- |
09:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
09:30 | 142FM3G, 141FM3A D_RMBC(T) PTL, Rm-60 Terence Lim T4-4 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | |
10:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
10:30 | --- | --- | 142FM3G, 141FM3A D_LightSys(T) FTL, Rm-40 Muhammad Fadzli Bin Hassan T5-2 |
--- | ||
11:00 | 142EE3G, 141EE3A, 142FM3G, 141FM3A, 142ME3G, 141ME3A D_LightSys(L) FTL, Rm-110 Muhammad Fadzli Bin Hassan B3-1 |
--- | --- | |||
11:30 | --- | --- | ||||
12:00 | --- | 142FM3G, 141FM3A D_RMBC(T) PTL, Rm-60 Terence Lim C3-5 |
--- | |||
12:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
13:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
13:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
14:00 | --- | --- | --- | 142FM3G, 141FM3A D_ESM(L) PTL, Rm-40 Steven Tan T5-9 |
--- | |
14:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
15:00 | --- | --- | 141CE3A, 141CE3B, 141CE3C, 141CT3A, 141CT3B, 141EE3A, 141FM3A, 141IL3A, 141IL3B, 141ME3A, 141QS3A D_IVDCP(T) PTL, Rm-200 VDCP Sup Auditorium_H2-1 |
--- | --- | |
15:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
16:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
16:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
17:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
18:30 | --- | 142FM3G, 141FM3A, 142ME3G, 141ME3A D_FSM(T) PTL, Rm-60 SCDF H1-1 |
--- | 142FM3G, 141FM3A, 142ME3G, 141ME3A D_FSM(T) PTL, Rm-60 SCDF H1-1 |
--- | --- |
19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
19:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
20:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
20:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
21:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
21:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.5 on 10/21/16 11:31 AM |
142EE3G | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday | |
08:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
09:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 142EE3G, 141EE3A D_REI(T) FTL, Rm-40 Unni Krishnan Ambady T4-8 |
--- |
09:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
10:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
10:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
11:00 | 142EE3G, 141EE3A D_LightSys(T) FTL, Rm-40 Muhammad Fadzli Bin Hassan T4-9 |
142EE3G, 141EE3A, 142FM3G, 141FM3A, 142ME3G, 141ME3A D_LightSys(L) FTL, Rm-110 Muhammad Fadzli Bin Hassan B3-1 |
--- | --- | --- | |
11:30 | --- | --- | --- | |||
12:00 | 142EE3G, 141EE3A D_REI(L) FTL, Rm-40 Unni Krishnan Ambady T4-8 |
142EE3G, 141EE3A D_MPS(L) PTL, Rm-40 Subramanian T3-8 |
--- | --- | ||
12:30 | 142EE3G, 141EE3A D_IBMS(T) FTL, Rm-40 Unni Krishnan Ambady T4-9 |
142EE3G, 141EE3A D_MPS(T) PTL, Rm-40 Subramanian T5-9 |
--- | --- | ||
13:00 | --- | --- | ||||
13:30 | --- | --- | ||||
14:00 | --- | --- | ||||
14:30 | --- | --- | ||||
15:00 | --- | 142QS3G, 142EE3G D_TC(T) PTL, Rm-40 Wong Wai Leng T3-8 |
--- | --- | ||
15:30 | 142EE3G, 141EE3A D_IBMS(L) FTL, Rm-40 Unni Krishnan Ambady T5-8 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | |
16:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
16:30 | --- | 151ARB1, 151CEB1, 151QSB1, 142CE3G, 142CE3H, 142IL3G, 142FM3G, 142QS3G, 142ME3G, 142CT3G, 142EE3G D_TC(L) PTL, Rm-300 Penesis Christopher Stephen Auditorium_T1-2 |
--- | --- | ||
17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
17:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
18:30 | --- | 162CTA1, 142EE3G D_BIM-ME(T) PTL Liu Ziwen B2-4 |
--- | --- | --- | --- |
19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
19:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
20:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
20:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
21:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
21:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.5 on 10/21/16 11:31 AM |
141EE3A | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday | |
08:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
09:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 142EE3G, 141EE3A D_REI(T) FTL, Rm-40 Unni Krishnan Ambady T4-8 |
--- |
09:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
10:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
10:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
11:00 | 142EE3G, 141EE3A D_LightSys(T) FTL, Rm-40 Muhammad Fadzli Bin Hassan T4-9 |
142EE3G, 141EE3A, 142FM3G, 141FM3A, 142ME3G, 141ME3A D_LightSys(L) FTL, Rm-110 Muhammad Fadzli Bin Hassan B3-1 |
--- | --- | --- | |
11:30 | --- | --- | --- | |||
12:00 | 142EE3G, 141EE3A D_REI(L) FTL, Rm-40 Unni Krishnan Ambady T4-8 |
142EE3G, 141EE3A D_MPS(L) PTL, Rm-40 Subramanian T3-8 |
--- | --- | ||
12:30 | 142EE3G, 141EE3A D_IBMS(T) FTL, Rm-40 Unni Krishnan Ambady T4-9 |
142EE3G, 141EE3A D_MPS(T) PTL, Rm-40 Subramanian T5-9 |
--- | --- | ||
13:00 | --- | --- | ||||
13:30 | --- | --- | ||||
14:00 | --- | --- | ||||
14:30 | --- | --- | ||||
15:00 | 141CE3A, 141CE3B, 141CE3C, 141CT3A, 141CT3B, 141EE3A, 141FM3A, 141IL3A, 141IL3B, 141ME3A, 141QS3A D_IVDCP(T) PTL, Rm-200 VDCP Sup Auditorium_H2-1 |
--- | --- | --- | ||
15:30 | 142EE3G, 141EE3A D_IBMS(L) FTL, Rm-40 Unni Krishnan Ambady T5-8 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | |
16:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
16:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
17:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
18:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
19:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
20:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
20:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
21:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
21:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.5 on 10/21/16 11:31 AM |
142ME3G | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday | |
08:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 152MEA1, 142ME3G D_PDSEM(T) PTL, IT-Lab Alan Foo Tze Ee B2-4 |
09:00 | 142ME3G, 141ME3A D_GT(L) FTL, Rm-40 Woon Kim Seng Harry T4-8 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | |
09:30 | 141ME3A, 142ME3G D_FMO(L) PTL, Rm-40 Lim Lee Im T3-9 |
--- | --- | --- | ||
10:00 | --- | --- | --- | |||
10:30 | --- | --- | --- | |||
11:00 | 142EE3G, 141EE3A, 142FM3G, 141FM3A, 142ME3G, 141ME3A D_LightSys(L) FTL, Rm-110 Muhammad Fadzli Bin Hassan B3-1 |
--- | --- | --- | ||
11:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
12:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
12:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
13:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
13:30 | --- | 142ME3G, 142CT3G D_TC(T) PTL, Rm-40 Penesis Christopher Stephen T5-2 |
--- | --- | --- | |
14:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
14:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
15:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
15:30 | 142ME3G, 141ME3A D_LightSys(T) FTL, Rm-40 Muhammad Fadzli Bin Hassan T3-9 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
16:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
16:30 | --- | 151ARB1, 151CEB1, 151QSB1, 142CE3G, 142CE3H, 142IL3G, 142FM3G, 142QS3G, 142ME3G, 142CT3G, 142EE3G D_TC(L) PTL, Rm-300 Penesis Christopher Stephen Auditorium_T1-2 |
--- | --- | --- | |
17:00 | --- | 141ME3A, 142ME3G D_FMO(T) PTL, Rm-40 Lim Lee Im T4-8 |
--- | --- | --- | |
17:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
18:00 | --- | --- | --- | 142ME3G, 141ME3A D_GT(T) PTL, Rm-60 Charles Lam H1-1 |
--- | |
18:30 | --- | 142FM3G, 141FM3A, 142ME3G, 141ME3A D_FSM(T) PTL, Rm-60 SCDF H1-1 |
--- | 142FM3G, 141FM3A, 142ME3G, 141ME3A D_FSM(T) PTL, Rm-60 SCDF H1-1 |
--- | |
19:00 | --- | --- | --- | |||
19:30 | --- | --- | --- | |||
20:00 | --- | --- | --- | |||
20:30 | --- | --- | --- | |||
21:00 | --- | --- | --- | |||
21:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.5 on 10/21/16 11:31 AM |
141ME3A | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday | |
08:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
09:00 | 142ME3G, 141ME3A D_GT(L) FTL, Rm-40 Woon Kim Seng Harry T4-8 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
09:30 | 141ME3A, 142ME3G D_FMO(L) PTL, Rm-40 Lim Lee Im T3-9 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | |
10:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
10:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
11:00 | 142EE3G, 141EE3A, 142FM3G, 141FM3A, 142ME3G, 141ME3A D_LightSys(L) FTL, Rm-110 Muhammad Fadzli Bin Hassan B3-1 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | |
11:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
12:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
12:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
13:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
13:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
14:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
14:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
15:00 | --- | --- | 141CE3A, 141CE3B, 141CE3C, 141CT3A, 141CT3B, 141EE3A, 141FM3A, 141IL3A, 141IL3B, 141ME3A, 141QS3A D_IVDCP(T) PTL, Rm-200 VDCP Sup Auditorium_H2-1 |
--- | --- | --- |
15:30 | 142ME3G, 141ME3A D_LightSys(T) FTL, Rm-40 Muhammad Fadzli Bin Hassan T3-9 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | |
16:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
16:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
17:00 | --- | 141ME3A, 142ME3G D_FMO(T) PTL, Rm-40 Lim Lee Im T4-8 |
--- | --- | --- | |
17:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
18:00 | --- | --- | --- | 142ME3G, 141ME3A D_GT(T) PTL, Rm-60 Charles Lam H1-1 |
--- | |
18:30 | --- | 142FM3G, 141FM3A, 142ME3G, 141ME3A D_FSM(T) PTL, Rm-60 SCDF H1-1 |
--- | 142FM3G, 141FM3A, 142ME3G, 141ME3A D_FSM(T) PTL, Rm-60 SCDF H1-1 |
--- | |
19:00 | --- | --- | --- | |||
19:30 | --- | --- | --- | |||
20:00 | --- | --- | --- | |||
20:30 | --- | --- | --- | |||
21:00 | --- | --- | --- | |||
21:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.5 on 10/21/16 11:31 AM |
142QS3G | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday | |
08:30 | --- | 142QS3G, 141QS3A, 151QSB1 D_ECS(L) PTL, Rm-60 Darrick Se Bee Chuan T3-10 |
142QS3G, 151QSB1 D_ECS(T) PTL, Rm-40 Darrick Se Bee Chuan T5-3 |
--- | --- | --- |
09:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
09:30 | --- | 142QS3G, 151QSB1 D_SAR(T) PTL, Rm-40 Sin Thye Luan T4-8 |
--- | --- | ||
10:00 | --- | --- | --- | |||
10:30 | --- | --- | --- | |||
11:00 | --- | --- | --- | |||
11:30 | --- | 142QS3G, 151QSB1, 162PDA1 D_VEM(T) PTL, Rm-40 Lim Cher Yam T3-2 |
--- | --- | --- | |
12:00 | --- | 142QS3G, 141QS3A, 151QSB1, 162PDA1 D_VEM(L) PTL, Rm-60 Lim Cher Yam H1-1 |
--- | --- | ||
12:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
13:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
13:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
14:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
14:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
15:00 | --- | --- | 142QS3G, 151QSB1 D_APM(T) PTL, Rm-40 Dennis Kwok T3-2 |
142QS3G, 142EE3G D_TC(T) PTL, Rm-40 Wong Wai Leng T3-8 |
--- | --- |
15:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
16:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
16:30 | --- | --- | 151ARB1, 151CEB1, 151QSB1, 142CE3G, 142CE3H, 142IL3G, 142FM3G, 142QS3G, 142ME3G, 142CT3G, 142EE3G D_TC(L) PTL, Rm-300 Penesis Christopher Stephen Auditorium_T1-2 |
--- | --- | |
17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
17:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
18:00 | --- | --- | 142QS3G, 151QSB1, 141QS3A D_APM(L) PTL, Rm-60 Dennis Kwok T3-10 |
--- | --- | --- |
18:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
19:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
20:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
20:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
21:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
21:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.5 on 10/21/16 11:31 AM |
141QS3A | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday | |
08:30 | --- | 142QS3G, 141QS3A, 151QSB1 D_ECS(L) PTL, Rm-60 Darrick Se Bee Chuan T3-10 |
--- | --- | --- | --- |
09:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
09:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
10:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
10:30 | --- | D_APM(T) PTL, Rm-40 Dennis Kwok T5-8 |
--- | --- | --- | |
11:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
11:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
12:00 | --- | --- | 142QS3G, 141QS3A, 151QSB1, 162PDA1 D_VEM(L) PTL, Rm-60 Lim Cher Yam H1-1 |
--- | --- | --- |
12:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
13:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
13:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
14:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
14:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
15:00 | --- | D_ECS(T) PTL, Rm-40 Darrick Se Bee Chuan T4-2 |
141CE3A, 141CE3B, 141CE3C, 141CT3A, 141CT3B, 141EE3A, 141FM3A, 141IL3A, 141IL3B, 141ME3A, 141QS3A D_IVDCP(T) PTL, Rm-200 VDCP Sup Auditorium_H2-1 |
--- | --- | --- |
15:30 | --- | D_VEM(T) PTL, Rm-40 Lim Cher Yam T4-3 |
--- | --- | ||
16:00 | --- | --- | --- | |||
16:30 | --- | --- | --- | |||
17:00 | --- | --- | --- | |||
17:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
18:00 | --- | --- | 142QS3G, 151QSB1, 141QS3A D_APM(L) PTL, Rm-60 Dennis Kwok T3-10 |
--- | --- | --- |
18:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
19:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
20:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
20:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
21:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
21:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.5 on 10/21/16 11:31 AM |
AT3 Automatic Subgroup | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday | |
08:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
09:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
09:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
10:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
10:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
11:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
11:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
12:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
12:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
13:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
13:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
14:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
14:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
15:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
15:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
16:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
16:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
17:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
18:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
19:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
20:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
20:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
21:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
21:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.5 on 10/21/16 11:31 AM |
162FPA1 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday | |
08:30 | --- | --- | F_Phys2(T) PTL, Rm-40 Wong Kong Weng Isaac T4-9 |
--- | F_BIM(T) PTL Ng Ling Shan T5-6 |
-x- |
09:00 | --- | --- | --- | -x- | ||
09:30 | --- | --- | --- | -x- | ||
10:00 | F_Maths2(T) PTL, Rm-40 Ang Sing Im David T3-9 |
--- | --- | -x- | ||
10:30 | F_ACMVFGT(T) PTL, Rm-40 Kenneth Loh Peng Kiam T5-8 |
--- | F_EC2(T) PTL, Rm-40 Joy Chua T3-9 |
F_Maths2(T) PTL, Rm-40 Ang Sing Im David T5-8 |
-x- | |
11:00 | --- | -x- | ||||
11:30 | --- | -x- | ||||
12:00 | --- | --- | -x- | |||
12:30 | --- | F_Phys2(T) PTL, Rm-40 Wong Kong Weng Isaac T4-8 |
--- | -x- | -x- | |
13:00 | --- | F_ETF(T) PTL, Rm-40 Selvaganthan T3-2 |
--- | -x- | -x- | |
13:30 | F_BIM(T) PTL Ng Ling Shan H2-4 |
--- | -x- | -x- | ||
14:00 | --- | -x- | -x- | |||
14:30 | F_EC2(L) FTL, Rm-60 Christina Cheng Heng Mei C3-8 |
--- | F_EC2(T) PTL, Rm-40 Joy Chua T5-3 |
-x- | ||
15:00 | --- | --- | -x- | |||
15:30 | --- | --- | --- | -x- | ||
16:00 | --- | --- | --- | -x- | ||
16:30 | --- | --- | --- | -x- | ||
17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- |
17:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- |
18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- |
18:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- |
19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- |
19:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- |
20:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- |
20:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- |
21:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- |
21:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.5 on 10/21/16 11:31 AM |
161FP0A | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday | |
08:30 | --- | F_ACMVFGT(T) PTL, Rm-40 Kenneth Loh Peng Kiam T5-8 |
--- | --- | F_Phys2(T) PTL, Rm-40 Wong Kong Weng Isaac T3-8 |
-x- |
09:00 | --- | F_EC2(T) PTL, Rm-40 Joy Chua T3-8 |
--- | -x- | ||
09:30 | --- | --- | -x- | |||
10:00 | --- | --- | -x- | |||
10:30 | --- | F_Phys2(T) PTL, Rm-40 Wong Kong Weng Isaac T5-9 |
F_BIM(T) PTL Ng Ling Shan T5-5 |
F_ETF(T) PTL, Rm-40 Selvaganthan T3-9 |
-x- | |
11:00 | --- | -x- | ||||
11:30 | --- | --- | -x- | |||
12:00 | F_EC2(T) PTL, Rm-40 Joy Chua T3-2 |
--- | -x- | |||
12:30 | F_Maths2(T) PTL, Rm-40 Ang Sing Im David T4-2 |
--- | F_BIM(T) PTL Ng Ling Shan T5-7 |
-x- | -x- | |
13:00 | --- | -x- | -x- | |||
13:30 | --- | -x- | -x- | |||
14:00 | --- | -x- | -x- | |||
14:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | F_Maths2(T) PTL, Rm-40 Ang Sing Im David T3-8 |
-x- |
15:00 | --- | --- | --- | F_EC2(L) FTL, Rm-60 Christina Cheng Heng Mei C3-5 |
-x- | |
15:30 | --- | --- | --- | -x- | ||
16:00 | --- | --- | --- | -x- | ||
16:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | |
17:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | |
17:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- |
18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- |
18:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- |
19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- |
19:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- |
20:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- |
20:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- |
21:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- |
21:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.5 on 10/21/16 11:31 AM |
161FP0B | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday | |
08:30 | --- | --- | F_EC2(L) FTL, Rm-40 Christina Cheng Heng Mei T5-9 |
F_BIM(T) PTL Ng Ling Shan T5-7 |
--- | -x- |
09:00 | F_EC2(T) PTL, Rm-40 Joy Chua T5-8 |
F_EC2(T) PTL, Rm-40 Joy Chua T3-2 |
--- | -x- | ||
09:30 | --- | -x- | ||||
10:00 | --- | -x- | ||||
10:30 | --- | F_BIM(T) PTL Ng Ling Shan T5-6 |
-x- | |||
11:00 | F_ETF(T) PTL, Rm-40 Selvaganthan T5-9 |
--- | -x- | |||
11:30 | --- | --- | --- | -x- | ||
12:00 | --- | --- | --- | -x- | ||
12:30 | --- | F_ACMVFGT(T) PTL, Rm-40 Kenneth Loh Peng Kiam T5-3 |
--- | -x- | -x- | |
13:00 | F_Maths2(T) PTL, Rm-40 Ang Sing Im David T5-8 |
--- | --- | -x- | -x- | |
13:30 | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | ||
14:00 | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | ||
14:30 | F_Maths2(T) PTL, Rm-40 Ang Sing Im David T5-3 |
--- | --- | --- | -x- | |
15:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | |
15:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | |
16:00 | --- | F_Phys2(T) PTL, Rm-40 Wong Kong Weng Isaac T4-9 |
--- | --- | -x- | |
16:30 | --- | F_Phys2(T) PTL, Rm-40 Wong Kong Weng Isaac T5-3 |
--- | --- | -x- | |
17:00 | --- | --- | --- | -x- | ||
17:30 | --- | --- | --- | -x- | ||
18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | |
18:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- |
19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- |
19:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- |
20:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- |
20:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- |
21:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- |
21:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.5 on 10/21/16 11:31 AM |
162PDA1 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday | |
08:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
09:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 152EEA1, 151EEA1, 162PDA1 D_GBT(T) PTL, Rm-40 Alex Lee T5-3 |
--- |
09:30 | 162QSA1, 161QSC1, 161QSA1, 161QSA2, 162PDA1 D_Econ(L) PTL, Rm-110 Chow Chiew Hong Juliet B3-1 |
--- | --- | 161QSA1, 162PDA1 D_Econ(T) PTL, Rm-60 Chow Chiew Hong Juliet T5-10 |
--- | |
10:00 | --- | --- | --- | |||
10:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
11:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 162ARA1, 161ARC1, 161ARA1, 161ARA2, 162ILA1, 161ILA1, 161ILA2, 162PDA1 D_AS1/EID(L) FTL, Rm-300 Tan Meng Liang Victor Auditorium_T1-2 |
--- |
11:30 | --- | 142QS3G, 151QSB1, 162PDA1 D_VEM(T) PTL, Rm-40 Lim Cher Yam T3-2 |
--- | --- | --- | |
12:00 | --- | 142QS3G, 141QS3A, 151QSB1, 162PDA1 D_VEM(L) PTL, Rm-60 Lim Cher Yam H1-1 |
--- | --- | ||
12:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
13:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
13:30 | --- | --- | --- | 152CTA1, 151CTA1, 152EEA1, 151EEA1, 162PDA1 D_GBT(L) PTL, Rm-110 John Min B3-1 |
--- | |
14:00 | --- | --- | 152ARA1, 151ARA1, 162PDA1 D_AS2(T) PTL, Rm-60 Vincent Goi C3-8 |
--- | ||
14:30 | 142CT3G, 142FM3G, 142IL3G, 162PDA1 D_BdgReg(L) PTL, Rm-60 Koh Ching Ling T4-7 |
142CT3G, 142FM3G, 142IL3G, 162PDA1 D_BdgReg(T) PTL, Rm-60 Koh Ching Ling T3-7 |
--- | --- | ||
15:00 | --- | --- | ||||
15:30 | --- | --- | --- | |||
16:00 | --- | --- | --- | |||
16:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
17:00 | 161ARC1, 162PDA1 D_AS1(T) FTL, Rm-40 Lam Mun Teng T4-9 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
17:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
18:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
18:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
19:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
19:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
20:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
20:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
21:00 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
21:30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.5 on 10/21/16 11:31 AM |